ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
180 | 429 | 2.38 | 81 | 45.00% | 50 | 27.78% | 49 | 27.22% |
2009/10 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Metalurgi Rustavi1 | 36 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 69 | 26 | +43 | 79 | LWLX | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 21 | ||
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 62 | 19 | +43 | 74 | WWWX | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 13 | ||
3 | Zestafoni | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 58 | 33 | +25 | 67 | WLWL | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 48 | 31 | +17 | 64 | WXWW | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 16 | ||
5 | Spartak Tskhinvali | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 44 | 58 | -14 | 43 | WLLL | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 37 | ||
6 | Sioni | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 38 | WLWO | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 22 | ||
7 | Samtredia | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 43 | 68 | -25 | 37 | LWLW | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 44 | ||
8 | FC Zugdidi | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 48 | -19 | 32 | LXLO | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 25 | ||
9 | Lokomotivi | 36 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 26 | LLLX | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 23 | ||
10 | Gagra | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 30 | 59 | -29 | 24 | LWWX | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 43 | ||
1 | Metalurgi Rustavi (-3) |
Thursday, 20 May 2010 | |||||
36 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4-1 | Samtredia | ||
36 | WIT Georgia | 3-0 | Lokomotivi | ||
36 | Zestafoni | 4-0 | FC Zugdidi | ||
36 | Sioni | 2-0 | Gagra | ||
36 | Spartak Tskhinvali | 4-1 | Metalurgi Rustavi |
26 | ÂNDERSON Angus AQUINO (Metalurgi Rustavi) | |
16 | Nikoloz GELASHVILI (Zestafoni) | |
13 | Jaba DVALI (Zestafoni) | |
12 | +1 | Vakhtang KVARATSKHELIA (WIT Georgia) |
11 | Zaur KHACHIPERADZE (Samtredia) | |
Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Dinamo Tbilisi) | ||
10 | Giorgi GABEDAVA (Gagra) | |
Mate VATSADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi) | ||
8 | Guram KASHIA (Dinamo Tbilisi) | |
Giorgi CHEDIA (Metalurgi Rustavi) | ||
David IMEDASHVILI (Metalurgi Rustavi) | ||
+1 | Giorgi BERIASHVILI (WIT Georgia) | |
7 | Valiko TKEMALADZE (Samtredia) | |
Tengiz CHIKVILADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi) | ||
Giorgi MEREBASHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi) | ||
6 | Rezo DJIKIA (Metalurgi Rustavi) | |
Luka RAZMADZE (WIT Georgia) | ||
Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi) | ||
Levan KORGHALIDZE (Zestafoni) | ||
Aleksandre GOGOBERISHVILI (Sioni) | ||
5 | Sandro IASHVILI (Metalurgi Rustavi) | |
Irakli EKHVAIA (FC Zugdidi) | ||
Givi KVARATSKHELIA (Metalurgi Rustavi) |