ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
91 | 246 | 2.70 | 42 | 46.15% | 24 | 26.37% | 25 | 27.47% |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Sputnik | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 28 | WWOW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | ||
2 | Gomel | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 11 | +17 | 25 | LWWX | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
3 | Arsenal | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 24 | WXWL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 23 | XWWO | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | ||
5 | NFK Krumkachy | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 23 | WWLX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Smorgon | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 20 | XLLX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Naftan | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 19 | WWWW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Lida | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | +0 | 18 | LLWX | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | ||
9 | Volna | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 17 | WLLL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
10 | Orsha | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 16 | LWOL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Oshmyany | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17 | +0 | 14 | LLXW | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
12 | Slonim | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 12 | LLWO | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||
13 | Granit | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 9 | XLWL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
14 | Khimik | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 1 | LLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 26 |
10 | Yan SENKEVICH (Lida, 2p) |
8 | Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel, 3p) |
Artem VASKOV (Gomel) | |
7 | Iskandar ZAROBEKOV (Volna, 1p) |
Dmitri LEBEDEV (NFK Krumkachy, 1p) | |
6 | Dmitri GOMZA (Gomel, 1p) |
Pavel KLENYE (Lokomotiv Gomel) | |
5 | Aleksandr YATSKEVICH (NFK Krumkachy) |
4 | Artem KIIKO (Arsenal) |
Mikhail KOLYADKO (NFK Krumkachy, 2p) | |
Yanush LADUTKO (Oshmyany, 3p) | |
Nikita NEKRASOV (Gomel) | |
Gleb ZHELEZNIKOV (Orsha) | |
Arseny KONTSEDAYLOV (Oshmyany) | |
Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 1p) | |
Artem FEDYANIN (Sputnik) |
Saturday, 15 August 2020 | |||||
14 | Lida | P-P | Orsha | ||
14 | Naftan | P-P | Gomel | ||
14 | Smorgon | P-P | Sputnik | ||
14 | Granit | P-P | NFK Krumkachy | ||
Sunday, 16 August 2020 | |||||
14 | Khimik | P-P | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
14 | Slonim | P-P | Volna | ||
14 | Oshmyany | P-P | Arsenal |