home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406232.5910945.42%6527.08%6627.50%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hradec Králové3020824718+2968OWWX151410294156721814
2Ústí nad Labem3020555227+2565WWOW151230256158252721
3FC Zlín3017584933+1656XLWW1510322812157262121
4Vysočina Jihlava 3015785737+2052OXWW1510323314155462423
5Viktoria Žižkov30137104241+146LXXW155552227158252014
6Dukla Praha30128104541+444XXLW157442418155462123
73Vlasim30117124041-140WWLL157352416154471625
83MFK Karviná30116134436+839WWXX1584330121532101424
9Fotbal Trinec30108123438-438WLLL156631813154291625
103Baník Sokolov30910113743-637XLXL157352418152761325
113Baník Most30812103538-336XLWX155642216153661322
123Sparta Praha B30611133350-1729XWXL152671727154561623
131Hlucín30611132743-1629XLLW154741416152491327
14FK Cáslav3078152849-2129LWOL155371724152581125
152SFC Opava30611133037-729LXLL155372019151861018
16Vítkovice3046202351-2818LLWX1525813211521121030

Results
Saturday, 5 June 2010
30Viktoria Žižkov1-3Fotbal Trinec
30FC Zlín1-1Baník Most
30MFK Karviná3-0FK Cáslav
30Hlucín2-2Dukla Praha
30Sparta Praha B1-1Baník Sokolov
30Vlasim3-1SFC Opava
30Ústí nad Labem2-1Vítkovice
30Vysočina Jihlava 0-0Hradec Králové

Top Scorers
14
Vladimír BÁLEK (Vlasim)
+3Martin OPIC (MFK Karviná, 1p)

Pavel CERNÝ (Hradec Králové, 4p)

Dani CHIGOU (Dukla Praha)
+1Karel KROUPA (FC Zlín, 2p)
13
Muris MEŠANOVIC (Vysočina Jihlava )
12
Libor ZUREK (FC Zlín)

Richard KALOD (Viktoria Žižkov)
11
Václav PILAŘ (Hradec Králové)

Vladimír MISINSKÝ (MFK Karviná)
10
Michal VALENTA (Ústí nad Labem, 4p)
9+1Zdeněk KOUKAL (Viktoria Žižkov)

Richard VEVERKA (Ústí nad Labem)
+2Ebus ONUCHUKWU (Fotbal Trinec)
8
Jakub HORA (Baník Most)

Pavel KARLÍK (Ústí nad Labem)
7
Miroslav MARKOVIĆ (Vlasim)

Jan KALABIŠKA (Vlasim)

Pavel DVOŘÁK (Hradec Králové)
6
Radek SZMEK (Fotbal Trinec)

Vladan MILOSAVLJEV (MFK Karviná)

Filip DORT (Vysočina Jihlava )

Ivo ZBOZÍNEK (FC Zlín)

Peter KRUTÝ (Vysočina Jihlava )

Roman FISCHER (Hradec Králové, 2p)

David VANĚČEK (Baník Sokolov)

Petr MALY (Dukla Praha)