ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
ČFL B
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ČFL
A
B
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
SK Zápy
5
3
2
0
16
8
+8
12
WWXX
3
2
1
0
10
6
2
1
1
0
6
2
2
1
Sokol Živanice
5
3
1
1
10
7
+3
11
LWWX
3
2
1
0
7
4
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
3
Hradec Králové B
5
3
1
1
8
5
+3
10
WLWW
3
2
1
0
5
2
2
1
0
1
3
3
4
3
Mladá Boleslav B
5
2
2
1
12
5
+7
9
WXLW
2
1
1
0
9
2
3
1
1
1
3
3
5
2
Dukla Praha B
5
3
0
2
14
13
+1
9
LWWW
2
2
0
0
7
2
3
1
0
2
7
11
6
2
Jablonec B
5
2
2
1
10
9
+1
9
XWXW
2
2
0
0
7
3
3
0
2
1
3
6
7
3
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
5
3
0
2
9
10
-1
9
WLWL
3
3
0
0
7
4
2
0
0
2
2
6
8
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5
3
0
2
10
12
-2
9
WWLL
3
2
0
1
7
4
2
1
0
1
3
8
9
4
Zbuzany
5
2
2
1
12
9
+3
8
XWXW
2
2
0
0
6
1
3
0
2
1
6
8
10
2
Slovan Velvary
5
1
3
1
5
5
+0
8
OXXW
3
0
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
4
3
11
2
Bohemians 1905 B
5
2
1
2
5
5
+0
7
OWWL
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
2
12
1
Slovan Liberec B
5
2
0
3
6
9
-3
6
LLWL
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
13
2
FK Pardubice B
5
1
1
3
11
16
-5
5
XLLL
3
1
1
1
7
7
2
0
0
2
4
9
14
FK Přepeře
5
1
0
4
8
12
-4
3
LLLW
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
0
0
3
5
9
15
2
Sokol Brozany
5
1
0
4
5
11
-6
3
LLLL
3
1
0
2
5
8
2
0
0
2
0
3
16
FK Teplice B
5
0
1
4
7
12
-5
2
XLLL
2
0
1
1
3
4
3
0
0
3
4
8
Top Scorers
4
+1
Michal DOHNALÍK
(Mladá Boleslav B)
3
+1
YOO Kang-hyun
(Slovan Liberec B)
Milan VRABEC
(Slovan Liberec B)
+1
Jiří DUBEN
(SK Zápy)
+1
Petr PUTZ
(SK Zápy)
+1
Tomáš LAUKO
(Dukla Praha B)
Jakub CHLEBOUN
(Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)
2
Matěj RADOSTA
(FK Teplice B)
David PANEK
(Sokol Živanice)
Michal PÁVEK
(SK Zápy, 1p)
+1
Tomáš MATĚJKA
(SK Zápy)
Pavel HASEK
(SK Zápy, 1p)
Jan SOUČEK
(Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)
Marek RAJNOCH
(Hradec Králové B)
Oliver VELICH
(Jablonec B)
Jan KRÁL
(Mladá Boleslav B)
David PETRUS
(Sokol Živanice)
+1
Petr HAMPL
(Mladá Boleslav B)
Pavel OSMANČÍK
(Bohemians 1905 B)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
5
Slovan Liberec B
1-2
Mladá Boleslav B
32
Yoo
18
Hampl
34
Dohnalík
5
FK Teplice B
2-2
Jablonec B
45
Trubač
15
86
Čmovš
86
Štepánek
5
Hradec Králové B
2-0
Sokol Živanice
30
Samko
80
5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4-2
Dukla Praha B
6
17
Lauko
32
75
61(p)
85
5
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
2-1
FK Přepeře
70
60
72
5
Sokol Brozany
1-5
SK Zápy
67
Bubeníček
4
Matějka
20
Putz
57
64
Duben
83
5
Slovan Velvary
0-0
Bohemians 1905 B
5
FK Pardubice B
2-2
Zbuzany
70
10
73
78