ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
MSFL
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
Games
Goals
1
X
2
27
79
2.92
14
51.85%
7
25.93%
6
22.22%
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
2
Velké Meziříčí
3
2
1
0
5
3
+2
7
XWW-
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
1
1
0
2
1
2
SK Uničov
3
2
1
0
7
4
+3
7
XWW-
2
1
1
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
2
Odra Petřkovice
3
2
1
0
6
1
+5
7
XWW-
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
1
Frýdek-Místek
3
2
1
0
5
1
+4
7
WOW-
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
Vrchovina
3
2
1
0
5
2
+3
7
WWX-
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
6
2
FK Blansko
3
2
1
0
5
2
+3
7
WXW-
2
2
0
0
4
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
7
1
Sigma Olomouc B
3
2
0
1
11
3
+8
6
WWL-
1
1
0
0
8
0
2
1
0
1
3
3
8
2
ČSK Uherský Brod
3
2
0
1
7
4
+3
6
WLW-
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
9
1.FC Slovácko B
3
2
0
1
7
12
-5
6
WLW-
2
2
0
0
7
4
1
0
0
1
0
8
10
4
Viktoria Otrokovice
3
1
2
0
3
1
+2
5
XOW-
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
11
Slavia Kroměříž
3
1
0
2
7
5
+2
3
LWL-
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
12
Baník Ostrava B
3
0
3
0
3
3
+0
3
XXX-
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
2
2
13
1
MFK Vyškov
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
2
XOL-
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
14
1
Slovan Rosice
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
LOL-
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
15
FC Zlín B
3
0
0
3
2
6
-4
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
5
16
Dolní Benešov
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
2
7
17
1.SC Znojmo
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
LLL-
2
0
0
2
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
18
Hlucín
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
LLL-
2
0
0
2
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
2
Top Scorers
4
+1
Tomáš KOMENDA
(SK Uničov)
+1
Marek NEUMANN
(Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
+1
Martin ŘEHOLA
(1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
+1
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK
(Sigma Olomouc B)
+1
Jakub TEPLY
(Frýdek-Místek)
Jan SILNÝ
(Slavia Kroměříž)
+2
Tomáš DUBA
(Vrchovina)
2
+1
Antonín PLICHTA
(Velké Meziříčí)
Rostislav BAĎURA
(Sigma Olomouc B)
+1
Patrik HELLEBRAND
(1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
Marek MANČÍK
(ČSK Uherský Brod )
Matyáš BLAHUTA
(Dolní Benešov)
Lukáš HAPAL
(SK Uničov)
+1
Radovan LOKSA
(Baník Ostrava B)
+1
Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ
(FK Blansko)
Petr SKLENÁŘ
(ČSK Uherský Brod )
Results
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3
Frýdek-Místek
2-0
Hlucín
11
Bialek
78
Teply
3
1.FC Slovácko B
3-1
Slovan Rosice
34
Krejcík
64
Kolačný
52
Hellebrand
59
Řehola
3
1.SC Znojmo
0-2
Sigma Olomouc B
9
Zlatohlávek
51
Chytil
3
SK Uničov
1-1
Velké Meziříčí
29
Komenda
50
Plichta
3
FK Blansko
1-0
FC Zlín B
34
Přerovský
3
Odra Petřkovice
1-1
Viktoria Otrokovice
11
Neumann
73
Vavřík
3
MFK Vyškov
1-1
Baník Ostrava B
90
Hanuš
38
Loksa
3
ČSK Uherský Brod
1-0
Slavia Kroměříž
83
Chwaszcz
3
Vrchovina
3-1
Dolní Benešov
13
Batelka
30
Býma
51
Duba
59
Duba