Segunda B Segunda | Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 | Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 | Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 | Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 | Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
2021/22 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Unión Adarve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 17 | WXWL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Real Avilés | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 16 | WWOW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | Compostela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | WXXX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | 3 | Pontevedra | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 13 | WWWX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
5 | 3 | Bergantiños | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 13 | WWWX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | 3 | Gimnástic Segoviana | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 12 | LOWX | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | 2 | Salamanca CF UDS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 12 | OOWL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
8 | 2 | Arosa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | LWLL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Palencia Cristo Atlético | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | LLWW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
10 | 4 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 10 | WLOL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | 5 | Langreo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 10 | LXLX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
12 | 4 | Arenteiro | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | WOXX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | 4 | Móstoles URJC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 9 | WOLX | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
14 | 3 | Leganés B | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | LLLX | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
15 | Coruxo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 | OLWW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
16 | 3 | Marino | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 7 | LXLW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
17 | 5 | Ceares | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 7 | LWLL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
18 | Llanera | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 | LLLW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
7 | ÁLVARO Sánchez (Móstoles URJC) | |
6 | +1 | RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra) |
CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra) | ||
5 | PRIMO (Compostela) | |
+1 | Álvaro MONTEJO (Unión Adarve, 1p) | |
4 | STEVEN Nicanor (Marino) | |
DORIAN Junior (Langreo, 1p) | ||
3 | +2 | PABLO DURÁN Fernández (Compostela) |
MARIO RIVAS Viondi (Leganés B) | ||
+1 | Mboup SAHA (Llanera) | |
ALFREDO Sualdea (Palencia Cristo Atlético) | ||
Javier BORREGO (Gimnástic Segoviana) | ||
NOMAN Arkine (Unión Adarve) | ||
ANTÓN ESCOBAR Tapias (Bergantiños) | ||
NATALIO Lorenzo (Real Avilés) | ||
2 | +1 | Alejandro BOEDO (Bergantiños) |
Pablo ANTAS (Compostela, 2p) | ||
+1 | Alberto RÓDENAS (Real Avilés) | |
Mansour SECK (Gimnástic Segoviana) | ||
Junior ROMARIC (Llanera) | ||
CARLOS MADEIRA Suarez (Ceares) | ||
ÁLEX SANCRIS (Leganés B) | ||
RENAN Zanelli (Arenteiro) | ||
ALBUR (Unión Adarve) | ||
Adrián PÉREZ (Palencia Cristo Atlético) | ||
NACHO (Langreo) | ||
+1 | LUISMI (Arosa) | |
ÁLVARO Portero (Unión Adarve) | ||
RAÚL Beneit (Navalcarnero, 2p) |
Sunday, 24 October 2021 | |||||
8 | Marino | 0-1 | Móstoles URJC | ||
6 | Chupe | ||||
8 | Coruxo | 0-0 | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
8 | Gimnástic Segoviana | 0-2 | Pontevedra | ||
5 | Alberto Rubio | ||||
10 | Rufino | ||||
8 | Real Avilés | 2-1 | Arosa | ||
21 | Ródenas | 23 | Luismi | ||
74 | Vidorreta | ||||
8 | Bergantiños | 1-0 | Palencia Cristo Atlético | ||
81 | Boedo | ||||
8 | Navalcarnero | 1-0 | Langreo | ||
1 | Marcos Singa | ||||
8 | Unión Adarve | 2-1 | Ceares | ||
44 | Montejo | 14 | Juan Carlos | ||
85 | Iker Liaño | ||||
8 | Arenteiro | 1-0 | Leganés B | ||
23 | Adrián Cruz | ||||
8 | Llanera | 1-2 | Compostela | ||
40 | Saha | 29 | Pablo Durán | ||
75 | Pablo Durán |