ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 30 October 2018 | |||||
r4l1 | Leganés | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
31 | En-Nesyri | 16 | Álvaro | ||
72 | En-Nesyri | 21 | Álex | ||
r4l1 | Lugo | 1-1 | Levante | ||
10 | Cristian Herrera | 53 | Mayoral | ||
r4l1 | Sant Andreu | 0-1 | Atlético Madrid | ||
33 | Gelson Martins | ||||
r4l1 | Ebro | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
62 | Amelibia | 70 | Santi Mina | ||
79 | Santi Mina | ||||
Wednesday, 31 October 2018 | |||||
r4l1 | Mallorca | 1-2 | Valladolid | ||
66 | Sergio Buenacasa | 9 | Verde | ||
36 | Verde | ||||
r4l1 | Alavés | 2-2 | Girona | ||
62 | Rubén Sobrino | 18 | Alcalá | ||
88 | Martín Aguirregabiria | 90 | Montes | ||
r4l1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | Barcelona | ||
90 | Lenglet | ||||
r4l1 | Córdoba | 1-2 | Getafe | ||
26(og) | Bruno | 44(p) | Mata | ||
89 | Mata | ||||
r4l1 | Melilla | 0-4 | Real Madrid | ||
28 | Benzema | ||||
45 | Asensio | ||||
78 | Odriozola | ||||
90 | Cristo González | ||||
Thursday, 1 November 2018 | |||||
r4l1 | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
57 | Đurđević | ||||
86 | Manzambi | ||||
r4l1 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
57 | Iago | 90 | Juanmi | ||
r4l1 | Racing Santander | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
7(p) | Sergio Léon | ||||
r4l1 | Almería | 3-3 | Villarreal | ||
52(p) | Chema Núñez | 67 | Santi Cazorla | ||
86 | Gassama | 78(og) | Callejón | ||
90 | Gassama | 82 | Chukwueze | ||
r4l1 | Cádiz | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
1 | Lekić | 35 | Javi Puado | ||
40 | Azamoum | ||||
r4l1 | Villanovense | 0-0 | Sevilla | ||
Wednesday, 28 November 2018 | |||||
r4l1 | Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | Huesca | ||
9 | Adúriz | ||||
26(og) | Insua | ||||
31 | Adúriz | ||||
54 | Beñat |
3 | DAVID Arenas TORRES (Ontinyent) | |
ARIDANE Jesús (Cultural Leonesa) | ||
+2 | Sekou GASSAMA (Almería) | |
2 | +2 | Youssef EN-NESYRI (Leganés) |
+2 | Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao) | |
+1 | Neftali MANZAMBI (Sporting Gijón) | |
RUBÉN CRUZ Gil (Cartagena) | ||
Juan MENUDO (Melilla) | ||
+2 | SANTI MINA (Valencia) | |
QUIQUE RIVERO (Racing Santander, 1p) | ||
+2 | Daniele VERDE (Valladolid) | |
Isaac MANJÓN (Unionistas) | ||
MANU VALLEJO (Cádiz) | ||
+2 | Jaime MATA (Getafe, 1p) | |
Eduardo UBIS (Calahorra) | ||
MARANHÃO (Logroñés) |