ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Friday, 25 June 2021 | ||||||
r2l2 | Rangers | 1-1 | Curicó | 2-2, p3-2 | ||
61 | Martínez | 57 | Benegas | |||
Saturday, 26 June 2021 | ||||||
r2l2 | Universidad Católica | 4-4 | Deportes Iquique | 5-5, p9-8 | ||
22 | Parot | 2 | Ramos | |||
58 | Buonanotte | 6 | Espinosa | |||
64 | Zampedri | 47 | Oroz | |||
68 | Valencia | 78 | Oroz | |||
r2l2 | Coquimbo | 1-0 | Antofagasta | 1-0 | ||
81(p) | Gárate | |||||
r2l2 | Cobresal | 2-2 | Fernández Vial | 2-2, p2-4 | ||
9 | Mesías | 30 | Carrasco | |||
71 | Pol | 56 | Sepúlveda | |||
r2l2 | Huachipato | 3-2 | San Antonio | 3-2 | ||
3 | Palmezano | 47 | Alvarado | |||
9 | Huanca | 55 | Venegas | |||
24 | Palmezano | |||||
r2l2 | Unión La Calera | 0-2 | Temuco | 0-2 | ||
33 | Castro | |||||
53 | Castro | |||||
r2l2 | Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Everton | 1-4 | ||
90 | Fuenzalida | 82 | Cerato | |||
Sunday, 27 June 2021 | ||||||
r2l2 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | O'Higgins | 2-2, p6-7 | ||
58 | Olivera | 10 | Belmar | |||
84 | Parra | |||||
r2l2 | Palestino | 5-2 | Barnechea | 7-2 | ||
9 | Jiménez | 12 | Flores | |||
16 | Dávila | 41 | Blázquez | |||
55 | Jiménez | |||||
59 | Cortés | |||||
65 | Sánchez Sotelo | |||||
r2l2 | Unión Española | 2-3 | Puerto Montt | 4-3 | ||
7 | Villagra | 11 | Melivilú | |||
74 | Villagra | 75 | Avello | |||
81 | Troncoso | |||||
r2l2 | Deportes Concepción | 1-1 | Santiago Wanderers | 2-1 | ||
50 | Baeza | 9 | Soto | |||
r2l2 | La Serena | 5-0 | Colina | 7-1 | ||
31 | Benítez | |||||
43 | Munder | |||||
48(og) | Bórquez | |||||
75 | Pérez | |||||
87 | Zuleta | |||||
r2l2 | Ñublense | 0-0 | Melipilla | 1-0 | ||
r2l2 | San Luis | 1-3 | Universidad de Chile | 1-4 | ||
47 | González | 17 | Sandoval | |||
45 | Larrivey | |||||
90 | Larrivey | |||||
Monday, 5 July 2021 | ||||||
r2l2 | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Magallanes | 3-4 | ||
30(p) | Holgado | |||||
45 | Fuentes | |||||
63 | Montecinos |
3 | +2 | Luis JIMÉNEZ (Palestino) |
+2 | Alexander OROZ (Deportes Iquique) | |
2 | +1 | Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt) |
+2 | Jonathan VILLAGRA (Unión Española) | |
Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes) | ||
César GONZÁLEZ (Santa Cruz) | ||
+2 | Brayan PALMEZANO (Huachipato) | |
+1 | Carlos SEPÚLVEDA (Fernández Vial) | |
Ignacio PINILLA (San Antonio) | ||
Rodrigo DE OLIVERA (Barnechea) | ||
+1 | Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Palestino) | |
+2 | Joaquín LARRIVEY (Universidad de Chile) | |
Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes) | ||
+1 | Carlos ESPINOSA (Deportes Iquique) |