ROUND | R6 | R7 | R8 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 4 January 2011 | ||||||
r6 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0-3 | Sekktzya Ness Ziona | |||
31 | Asayag | |||||
61 | Levi | |||||
76 | Salmi | |||||
r6 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 3-0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||
67 | Ron | |||||
77 | Ron | |||||
81 | Ron | |||||
r6 | Maccabi Um El Fahem | 0-2 | Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli | |||
19 | Aburia | |||||
90 | Mahameed | |||||
r6 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 0-0 | MC Ahawa Arraba | aet, p5-4 | ||
r6 | Bnei Eilat | 1-3 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
35 | Avraham | |||||
90 | Kola | |||||
90 | Kola | |||||
r6 | Hapoel Nir | 1-2 | Maccabi Netivot | |||
35 | Ben Shushan | |||||
r6 | Maccabi Irony Kafar Yona | 0-1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||
28 | Abed | |||||
r6 | Hapoel Herzliya | 0-3 | Maccabi Beer Sheva | |||
18 | Ifergan | |||||
45 | Mulay | |||||
90 | Awad | |||||
r6 | Hakoach Ramat Gan | 3-0 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
60 | Sheleg | |||||
68 | Saloniki | |||||
90 | Ben Simon | |||||
r6 | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam | 2-1 | Maccabi Amishav | |||
45 | Dree | 8 | ||||
77(og) | Solodocho | |||||
r6 | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||
4 | Peretz | 77 | Pinto | |||
70 | Zaris | |||||
r6 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4-0 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | |||
8 | Toaf | |||||
30 | Cohen | |||||
38 | Lima | |||||
43(p) | Knafo |
3 | +3 | Omri RON (Hapoel Kfar-Saba) |
2 | +2 | Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) |
1 | +1 | Kasem MAHAMEED (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli) |
+1 | Itai TOAF (Hapoel Ra'anana) | |
+1 | Yaniv IFERGAN (Maccabi Beer Sheva) | |
+1 | Feras AWAD (Maccabi Beer Sheva) | |
+1 | Omer PERETZ (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+1 | Yadin ZARIS (Maccabi Herzliya) | |
+1 | Omar MULAY (Maccabi Beer Sheva) | |
+1 | Yosef ASAYAG (Sekktzya Ness Ziona) | |
+1 | Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana) | |
+1 | Avi KNAFO (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p) | |
+1 | Yogev BEN SIMON (Hakoach Ramat Gan) | |
+1 | Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth) | |
+1 | Adi SALONIKI (Hakoach Ramat Gan) | |
+1 | Erez PINTO (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona) | |
+1 | Sahar LEVI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona) | |
+1 | Adi SHELEG (Hakoach Ramat Gan) | |
+1 | Mohamed ABURIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli) | |
+1 | Dudu AVRAHAM (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) | |
+1 | Ben BEN SHUSHAN (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Gabriel LIMA (Hapoel Ra'anana) | |
+1 | Yanai DREE (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam) |