ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 9 | XLWW | ||
2 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | LWWX | ||
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 8 | WLLX | ||
4 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | XWLL |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Yokohama F-Marinos | ||
2 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
3 | Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
4 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-6 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
5 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
5 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | Yokohama F-Marinos | ||
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
6 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Yokohama F-Marinos |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 | XOXW | ||
2 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | WOWW | ||
3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 | XOLL | ||
4 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | LOXL |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | ||
1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
2 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
3 | FC Tokyo | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
3 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
4 | FC Tokyo | 2-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
4 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
5 | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
5 | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
6 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | FC Tokyo |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | WXWW | ||
2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 9 | WXXL | ||
3 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | LWXL | ||
4 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LLLW |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 2-2 | Vissel Kobe | ||
1 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 2-1 | Oita Trinita | ||
2 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
3 | Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
4 | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
5 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
5 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | ||
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | ||
6 | Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus 8 |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 | OWWX | ||
2 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | LWLW | ||
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 8 | WLXX | ||
4 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 | OLXL |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | ||
1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
2 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Gamba Osaka | ||
3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-3 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | ||
4 | Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
5 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | ||
5 | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
6 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka |
5 | +5 | Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo) |
4 | +4 | Masakazu YOSHIOKA (V-Varen Nagasaki) |
+4 | WELLINGTON Luis (Vissel Kobe) | |
3 | +3 | Shuhei AKASAKI (Nagoya Grampus 8) |
+3 | Yuki SOMA (Nagoya Grampus 8) | |
+3 | Yusuke GOTO (Oita Trinita) | |
+3 | Shun NAGASAWA (Vegalta Sendai) | |
+3 | HWANG Ui-jo (Gamba Osaka) | |
2 | +2 | Seiya NAKANO (Jubilo Iwata) |
+2 | Genta MIURA (Gamba Osaka) | |
+2 | Yushi YAMAYA (Yokohama F-Marinos) | |
+2 | Ryo GERMAIN (Vegalta Sendai) | |
+2 | Keito NAKAMURA (Gamba Osaka) | |
+2 | Ippei SHINOZUKA (Yokohama F-Marinos) | |
+2 | Masato NAKAYAMA (Jubilo Iwata) | |
+2 | Ariajasuru HASEGAWA (Nagoya Grampus 8) | |
+2 | LELEU (Shonan Bellmare) | |
+2 | Yuki OTSU (Yokohama F-Marinos) | |
+2 | SOUZA (Cerezo Osaka) | |
+2 | Yuta TAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse) | |
+2 | Michael OLUNGA (Kashiwa Reysol) | |
+2 | Kota MIZUNUMA (Cerezo Osaka) | |
+2 | Junki HATA (V-Varen Nagasaki) |