ROUND | R1 | |||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | ||
4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 6 May 2020 | |||||
6 | Kashima Antlers | P-P | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
6 | Shimizu S-Pulse | P-P | Kawasaki Frontale |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Urawa Reds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L--- | ||
4 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 6 May 2020 | |||||
6 | Vegalta Sendai | P-P | Urawa Reds | ||
6 | Matsumoto Yamaga | P-P | Cerezo Osaka |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | ||
4 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 6 May 2020 | |||||
6 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | P-P | Yokohama FC | ||
6 | Consadole Sapporo | P-P | Sagan Tosu |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | ||
4 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 6 May 2020 | |||||
6 | Kashiwa Reysol | P-P | Gamba Osaka | ||
6 | Oita Trinita | P-P | Shonan Bellmare |
2 | Wataru TANAKA (Vegalta Sendai) |
Tatsuya HASEGAWA (Kawasaki Frontale) | |
Kenyu SUGIMOTO (Urawa Reds, 1p) | |
Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale) | |
LÉO LOPES (Urawa Reds) | |
BRUNO Pereira MENDES (Cerezo Osaka, 1p) | |
1 | Hiroshi KIYOTAKE (Cerezo Osaka) |
Quenten MARTINUS (Urawa Reds) | |
Yuto SUZUKI (Matsumoto Yamaga) | |
LEANDRO Marcos PEREIRA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | |
Hideki ISHIGE (Shimizu S-Pulse) | |
MATEUS dos Santos (Nagoya Grampus 8) | |
Jay BOTHROYD (Consadole Sapporo) | |
Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo) | |
Akito FUKUMORI (Consadole Sapporo) | |
LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale) | |
DOUGLAS da Silva (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | |
Michael OLUNGA (Kashiwa Reysol) | |
Tsukasa UMESAKI (Shonan Bellmare) | |
Yusuke MARUHASHI (Cerezo Osaka) |