ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |||
r1 | r2 | r3 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Altai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 7 | OWW- | ||
2 | Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 5 | OWX- | ||
3 | Ekibastuz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WLX- | ||
4 | Ruzaevka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 | LLL- |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Akademiya Ontustyk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Jas Sunkar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Turan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 | LLO- | ||
4 | SD Family | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1 | LLO- |
Tuesday, 26 March 2019 | |||||
3 | Akademiya Ontustyk | 6-0 | Turan | ||
57 | Fomenkov | ||||
60 | Mukhamed | ||||
70 | Dauletkhanov | ||||
75(p) | Amangeldy | ||||
82 | Kuandykov | ||||
88 | Mukhamed | ||||
3 | Jas Sunkar | 8-1 | SD Family | ||
5 | 44 | Kozhabekov | |||
31 | |||||
54 | |||||
55 | |||||
60 | |||||
70 | |||||
74 | |||||
77 |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Kaspiy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | OW-- | ||
2 | 1 | Maxtaaral | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | |
3 | 1 | Akzhaiyk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | LO-- |
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 | |||||
3 | Maxtaaral | 2-1 | Akzhaiyk | ||
8(p) | Abdenabi | 3 | Tazhimbetov | ||
70 | Ryskul |
3 | +2 | Aliyar MUKHAMED (Akademiya Ontustyk) |
Duman TURSUNBAY (Altai) | ||
2 | Said MUZARAPOV (Igylyk, 1p) | |
Viktor PRON (Jas Sunkar) | ||
+1 | Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk) | |
Bekzhan ABDRAKHMAN (Kyran) | ||
Erkasym ESHENKUL (Turan) | ||
1 | +1 | Valeri LENKOV (Aksu) |
Uroš DELIĆ (Kyzylzhar) | ||
Vladimir VYATKIN (Altai) | ||
Danil TSOI (Kyzylzhar) | ||
+1 | Islam NARTBAEV (Ekibastuz) | |
+1 | Daurenbek TAZHIMBETOV (Akzhaiyk) | |
+1 | Altynbek DAULETKHANOV (Akademiya Ontustyk) | |
Elmar NABIEV (Kyzylzhar) | ||
Vsevolod KOLODA (Kyzylzhar) | ||
Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Kyzylzhar) | ||
Galymzhan ERMURZAEV (Akademiya Ontustyk) | ||
+1 | Zhandos KUANDYKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk) | |
+1 | Beknur RYSKUL (Maxtaaral) | |
Viktor GUNCHENKO (Kyzylzhar) | ||
Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk) | ||
Kyrylo PASICHNYK (Kyran) | ||
Ilya VOROTNIKOV (Kaspiy) | ||
+1 | Adilet ABDENABI (Maxtaaral, 1p) | |
+1 | Samit CHULAGOV (Ekibastuz) | |
+1 | Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p) | |
+1 | Nursaiyn ZHOLDASOV (Kyran) | |
Aslan ERKEN (Ekibastuz) | ||
+1 | Aikhan KOZHABEKOV (SD Family) |