ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Atlante | 1-2 | Pachuca | ||
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Tijuana | 1-1 | Atlante | ||
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Pachuca | 2-1 | Tijuana | ||
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Pachuca | 0-1 | Atlante | ||
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Atlante | 0-1 | Tijuana | ||
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Tijuana | 2-1 | Pachuca |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | F.C. Juárez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 10 | XWWW | ||
2 | Puebla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | XWLL | ||
3 | Tampico Madero | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | LLLW |
Wednesday, 9 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Tampico Madero | 3-2 | Puebla | ||
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 | |||||
2 | F.C. Juárez | 3-0 | Tampico Madero | ||
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Puebla | 1-2 | F.C. Juárez | ||
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Tampico Madero | 0-1 | F.C. Juárez | ||
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Puebla | 3-2 | Tampico Madero | ||
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 | |||||
6 | F.C. Juárez | 1-1 | Puebla |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Dorados | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | XLWW | ||
2 | Zacatepec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | WWLL | ||
3 | Querétaro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 4 | XLWL |
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Querétaro | 1-3 | Dorados | ||
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Zacatepec | 0-4 | Querétaro | ||
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Zacatepec | 1-0 | Dorados | ||
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Querétaro | 2-3 | Zacatepec | ||
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 | |||||
1 | Dorados | 3-0 | Zacatepec | ||
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Dorados | 1-1 | Querétaro |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | América | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | WLWW | ||
2 | Atlético San Luis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 6 | WWLL | ||
3 | Necaxa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | LLLW |
Wednesday, 9 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Atlético San Luis | 0-2 | Necaxa | ||
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Necaxa | 1-2 | América | ||
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 | |||||
3 | América | 1-0 | Atlético San Luis | ||
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Atlético San Luis | 2-0 | América | ||
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 | |||||
5 | América | 3-1 | Necaxa | ||
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Necaxa | 2-3 | Atlético San Luis |
Wednesday, 9 January 2019 | |||||
1 | León | 0-1 | Oaxaca | ||
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Cruz Azul | 2-3 | León | ||
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Oaxaca | 1-2 | Cruz Azul | ||
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Oaxaca | 1-1 | León | ||
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 | |||||
5 | León | 1-1 | Cruz Azul | ||
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Oaxaca |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Morelia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | WWWW | ||
2 | Correcaminos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | LXLW | ||
3 | Potros UAEM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | LXLL |
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Potros UAEM | 1-2 | Morelia | ||
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Correcaminos | 2-1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Morelia | 3-1 | Correcaminos | ||
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Potros UAEM | 2-2 | Correcaminos | ||
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Morelia | 2-1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Correcaminos | 0-1 | Morelia |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Veracruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WOWL | ||
2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | LOWW | ||
3 | Lobos BUAP | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | OOLL |
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Lobos BUAP | 0-1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2-0 | Veracruz | ||
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Veracruz | 2-0 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Lobos BUAP | 0-0 | Veracruz | ||
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0-0 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Veracruz | 2-0 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Guadalajara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | XXWW | ||
2 | Cimarrones Sonora | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | WXLL | ||
3 | Cafetaleros Chiapas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | XLWL |
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 | |||||
1 | Cimarrones Sonora | 1-2 | Guadalajara | ||
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Guadalajara | 3-0 | Cafetaleros Chiapas | ||
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Cafetaleros Chiapas | 1-0 | Cimarrones Sonora | ||
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Guadalajara | 1-1 | Cimarrones Sonora | ||
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Cimarrones Sonora | 1-0 | Cafetaleros Chiapas | ||
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 | |||||
6 | Cafetaleros Chiapas | 1-1 | Guadalajara |
Group 9 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | UNAM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | WWWL | ||
2 | Atlas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | WLLW | ||
3 | Universidad de Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | LLWL |
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 | |||||
1 | UNAM | 0-1 | Atlas | ||
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 | |||||
2 | Universidad de Guadalajara | 0-2 | UNAM | ||
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 | |||||
3 | Atlas | 1-2 | Universidad de Guadalajara | ||
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 | |||||
4 | Atlas | 1-2 | UNAM | ||
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 | |||||
5 | Universidad de Guadalajara | 2-4 | Atlas | ||
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 | |||||
6 | UNAM | 2-1 | Universidad de Guadalajara |
3 | +3 | Diego PINEDA (Atlético San Luis) |
+3 | Gustavo ALUSTIZA (Puebla) | |
2 | +2 | Jonathan RODRÍGUEZ (Cruz Azul, 1p) |
+2 | César HUERTA (Zacatepec) | |
+2 | Ayron DEL VALLE (Querétaro) | |
+2 | Ronaldo CISNEROS (Guadalajara) | |
+2 | Eduardo HERRERA (Necaxa) | |
+2 | Christian PÉREZ (F.C. Juárez) | |
+2 | Amaury ESCOTO (Dorados) | |
+2 | Leobardo LÓPEZ (Zacatepec) | |
+2 | Osvaldo MARTÍNEZ (Atlas, 1p) | |
+2 | Dante OSORIO (Potros UAEM) | |
+2 | Flavio SANTOS (F.C. Juárez, 1p) | |
+2 | Roger MARTÍNEZ (América) | |
+2 | Victor AGUILERA (América, 2p) | |
+2 | Aké LOBA (Querétaro) | |
+2 | Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Necaxa, 1p) | |
+2 | Erick CASTILLO (Tijuana) | |
+2 | Diego CHÁVEZ (Veracruz) | |
+2 | Facundo BARCELO (Atlas) |