ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2016
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
23441.91939.13%626.09%834.78%

TABLE
Apertura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olmedo431050+510OWWW211010220040
25Mushuc Runa421143+17WXLW211032210111
35LDU Loja421132+17WOWL201101220031
42LDU Portoviejo420253+26LWLW220051200202
52Técnico Universitario420253+26LWWL210131210122
61Colón413043+16OOWX211010202033
73Gualaceo312065+15XWX-101033211032
82Santa Rita311132+14XLW-211031100101
9Aucas411234-14OLLW200213211021
101Imbabura411223-14WXLL210111201112
111Manta410338-53LLWL210122200216
12América401318-71OLLL200215201103

RESULTS
Sunday, 19 March 2017
3Aucas1-2Técnico Universitario
Saturday, 25 March 2017
4Manta1-2LDU Loja
4Técnico Universitario0-1Mushuc Runa
4Imbabura1-0LDU Portoviejo
4Colón0-0América
Sunday, 26 March 2017
4Olmedo0-0Aucas

FIXTURES
Sunday, 26 March 2017
4Gualaceo-Santa Rita
Friday, 31 March 2017
5Aucas-Colón
5Santa Rita-Mushuc Runa
5Técnico Universitario-Olmedo
5LDU Loja-Imbabura
5LDU Portoviejo-Gualaceo
5América-Manta

TOP SCORERS
 3 Federico LAURITO (Gualaceo)
Enson RODRÍGUEZ (Técnico Universitario)
 2 Jorge DETONA (Olmedo)
Janus VIVAR (Aucas)
Elson PEÑARRIETA (Gualaceo)
Christian MARQUEZ (Colón)
Manuel MACIEL (Mushuc Runa, 1p)
 1 Jerry LEON (Gualaceo)
Diego VÁZQUEZ (Mushuc Runa)
Marcos LUJAN (Olmedo)
Eber CAICEDO (Manta)
César TENORIO (Santa Rita)
Pablo SAUCEDO (LDU Portoviejo)
Kevin JAUCH (América)
Pedro PERLAZA (Colón)
Lucas PUGH (Colón)
Washington PLUAS (Santa Rita)
Dennys CONDO (LDU Loja)
Pablo PALACIOS (Imbabura)
Hugo VELEZ (LDU Portoviejo)
Dennis QUIÑÓNEZ (LDU Portoviejo)
Waldemar ACOSTA (LDU Portoviejo)
Jorge TELLO (Técnico Universitario)
Diego ARMAS (Técnico Universitario)
Michael QUIÑONEZ (Aucas)
Klever TRIVIÑO (Olmedo)
Jorge PALACIOS (Manta)
Jorge VALENCIA (Santa Rita)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.