ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2016
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
541212.243055.56%1222.22%1222.22%

TABLE
Apertura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olmedo9702136+721LWWW540173430163
22LDU Loja952284+417WLXW522142430142
32Técnico Universitario9513158+716WOWL5401113411245
42Gualaceo94231111+014LWWL421165521256
52Mushuc Runa94231111+014LWXW431084511337
62Aucas94141410+413WLWX5302114411236
72Colón93421111+013WXLW532084402237
81Santa Rita933376+112XWOL431051502325
93LDU Portoviejo932488+011LXOL431061501427
10Imbabura923469-39WOLX412122511347
11América9135717-106XLLX5113510402227
12Manta91171020-104LLLX4112455005615

RESULTS
Friday, 21 April 2017
9LDU Loja2-0LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
9Técnico Universitario3-0Gualaceo
9Colón3-1Manta
Sunday, 23 April 2017
9Aucas4-1Mushuc Runa
9Olmedo0-3Imbabura
9América1-1Santa Rita

FIXTURES
Friday, 28 April 2017
10LDU Loja-América
Saturday, 29 April 2017
10Santa Rita-Técnico Universitario
10Imbabura-Colón
10LDU Portoviejo-Aucas
10Mushuc Runa-Olmedo
Sunday, 30 April 2017
10Gualaceo-Manta

TOP SCORERS
 5 Jorge DETONA (Olmedo, 1p)
 4 Federico LAURITO (Gualaceo, 1p)
 3 Alex GEORGE (Aucas, 1p)
Elson PEÑARRIETA (Gualaceo)
Esteban RIVAS (LDU Loja)
Enson RODRÍGUEZ (Técnico Universitario)
Lucas PUGH (Colón)
Jorge PALACIOS (Manta)
 2 John ANGULO (Técnico Universitario)
Victor ESTUPIÑÁN (LDU Portoviejo)
Diego VÁZQUEZ (Mushuc Runa)
Juan GOVEA (Aucas)
Arnaldo GAUNA (Santa Rita)
Mario BARRIONUEVO (Gualaceo, 1p)
Alexander USHIÑA (América)
Waldemar ACOSTA (LDU Portoviejo)
Jorge TELLO (Técnico Universitario)
Janus VIVAR (Aucas)
Christian MARQUEZ (Colón)
Sergio SAMUDIO (Olmedo)
Kevin JAUCH (América)
Diego ARMAS (Técnico Universitario)
Maicon SOLIS (Mushuc Runa)
Manuel MACIEL (Mushuc Runa, 1p)
FABIO RENATO de Azevedo (Técnico Universitario)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.