ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2016
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
591222.062542.37%2033.90%1423.73%

TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Aucas10532118+318OWOL530276523042
2Técnico Universitario105231612+417XWXW530297522175
32América104421310+316WXXX522196522144
41LDU Portoviejo104421210+216OLOO532041512289
51Imbabura1044287+116OXXW522132522155
61Gualaceo1043387+115WLOX541040502347
71Olmedo104241414+014WXLW522186520368
82Santa Rita934295+413XXXO422052512243
9Mushuc Runa924368-210LLXW503236421132
10Manta102351012-29LXWL4220626015410
11LDU Loja102261116-58LWXL6213910401326
12Colón10055413-95OXOL503216502337

RESULTS
Friday, 15 September 2017
10LDU Loja0-1América
Saturday, 16 September 2017
10Santa Rita1-1Técnico Universitario
10Imbabura0-0Colón
10LDU Portoviejo0-0Aucas
10Mushuc Runa1-3Olmedo
Sunday, 17 September 2017
10Gualaceo1-0Manta

FIXTURES
Sunday, 24 September 2017
11Aucas-Santa Rita
11Olmedo-Gualaceo
11Manta-Imbabura
11Técnico Universitario-LDU Loja
11América-LDU Portoviejo
11Colón-Mushuc Runa

TOP SCORERS
 6 Jorge DETONA (Olmedo)
 4 Mauro BUSTAMANTE (LDU Portoviejo, 1p)
FABIO RENATO de Azevedo (Técnico Universitario)
Diego ARMAS (Técnico Universitario, 2p)
Enson RODRÍGUEZ (Técnico Universitario)
Ángel LEDESMA (América, 1p)
Gabriel MÉNDEZ (Olmedo, 1p)
 3 Esteban RIVAS (LDU Loja, 2p)
Arnaldo GAUNA (Santa Rita)
Christian MARQUEZ (Colón, 1p)
Luis ESPÍNOLA (Manta)
Edson MONTAÑO (Aucas, 1p)
Geovanny MACIAS (LDU Portoviejo)
Santi MEDINA (Imbabura, 1p)
 2 Gaston TEDESCO (Gualaceo)
Jorge PALACIOS (Manta)
Tommy ALEGRIA (Imbabura)
Walter ZEA (Gualaceo, 1p)
Waldemar ACOSTA (LDU Portoviejo)
Alexander USHIÑA (América)
Francisco GARCÍA (Técnico Universitario)
Jhonny QUIÑONEZ (Aucas)
Roberto VALAREZO (Gualaceo, 1p)
Patricio QUIÑONEZ (Mushuc Runa, 1p)
Luis MACHADO (Aucas)
Hernán ZANNI (LDU Loja, 1p)
Fernando FAJARDO (LDU Loja)
Hugo VELEZ (LDU Portoviejo)
Pablo LIMA (Aucas)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.