home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1403852.755640.00%3927.86%4532.14%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC København2015234918+3147WWWW980126911722239
2FC Midtjylland2013525019+3144WWWL10910316104421913
3Brøndby209383228+430LWWW11335141596031813
42Esbjerg208572626+029WLLX104331614104241012
52AaB207762725+228WLWX9225813115511912
62Randers207762326-328WWLW11443131093331016
73OB207672623+327LLWW10442159103251114
83AC Horsens207672637-1127LWLW101631320106041317
9FC Nordsjælland206682829-124LWWL105231812101451017
101AGF205962225-324WLWL10442131210154913
111SønderjyskE205782327-422LOLL10334910102441417
12Vendsyssel2054112032-1219WLLX10235111410316918
13Vejle2037101733-1616LLLX10334131510046418
14Hobro2044121637-2116LOLL1041591710037720

Results
Friday, 14 December 2018
20OB1-2AaB
Saturday, 15 December 2018
20Randers2-0Vejle
Sunday, 16 December 2018
20Brøndby2-3Vendsyssel
20Esbjerg3-0FC Nordsjælland
20AC Horsens1-3FC Midtjylland
20SønderjyskE0-3FC København
Monday, 17 December 2018
20AGF1-0Hobro
Fixtures
Friday, 8 February 2019
21AGF-Esbjerg
Saturday, 9 February 2019
21Vejle-SønderjyskE
Sunday, 10 February 2019
21AaB-Randers
21FC København-OB
21FC Nordsjælland-Brøndby
21Hobro-AC Horsens
Monday, 11 February 2019
21Vendsyssel-FC Midtjylland

Top Scorers
18Robert SKOV (FC København, 3p)
13Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby, 1p)
12Dame N'DOYE (FC København)
11Ebere ONUACHU (FC Midtjylland)
Andreas SKOV OLSEN (FC Nordsjælland)
7Viktor FISCHER (FC København)
Godsway DONYOH (FC Nordsjælland, 1p)
Nicklas HELENIUS (OB, 3p)
6Adrian PETRE (Esbjerg, 1p)
Hallur HANSSON (AC Horsens)
ALLAN Gonçalves (Vejle, 2p)
5Awer MABIL (FC Midtjylland)
Joni KAUKO (Esbjerg)
Marc DAL HENDE (FC Midtjylland)
Hany MUKHTAR (Brøndby)
Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)
Benjamin STOKKE (Randers)
Jakob POULSEN (FC Midtjylland, 4p)
Jakob ANKERSEN (AGF)
4Lucas ANDERSEN (AaB)
Casper HØJER NIELSEN (AGF)
Mathias KRISTENSEN (Esbjerg)
Rasmus THELLUFSEN (AaB)
Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Randers)
Rasmus NICOLAISEN (FC Midtjylland)
Kasper KUSK (AaB)
Bashkim KADRII (OB)
Mart LIEDER (SønderjyskE)
Tom VAN WEERT (AaB)