home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eliteserien

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2005632.819547.50%5226.00%5326.50%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rosenborg2516544421+2353XLWW13841281212813169
2Brann2514743724+1349XLXW12741198137331816
3Molde2514474930+1946WWWW1310033413124441517
4FK Haugesund2513573728+944WWLL127231813136341915
5Ranheim2511593842-438LWLX127322516134271326
61Odd2510783729+837WXWW137332613123451116
71Vålerenga2510783638-237XWLL126422116134361522
82Kristiansund259793736+134WLWL136432013123361723
91Tromsø25103123638-233LWLO127232311133191327
101Sarpsborg 082595113935+432LLLL136252515123361420
11Bodø/Glimt2569102831-327LLLX13445201612255815
12Strømsgodset2568113839-126LWLX134362217122551622
13Lillestrøm2568112738-1126XWWL124621311132291427
141Start2575132542-1726WLWW13625161612138926
151Stabæk2559113044-1424XLWO125522017130491027
16Sandefjord25210132548-2316XXXX12147917131661631

Results
Saturday, 6 October 2018
25Strømsgodset0-1FK Haugesund
25Stabæk1-1Vålerenga
Sunday, 7 October 2018
25Rosenborg1-1Sandefjord
25Start1-0Sarpsborg 08
25Brann1-1Lillestrøm
25Bodø/Glimt0-1Molde
25Odd2-0Ranheim
25Kristiansund5-1Tromsø
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 October 2018
26Molde-Sarpsborg 08
26Sandefjord-Strømsgodset
Sunday, 21 October 2018
26Tromsø-Start
26Lillestrøm-Rosenborg
26Vålerenga-Kristiansund
26Stabæk-Brann
26FK Haugesund-Odd
26Ranheim-Bodø/Glimt

Top Scorers
14Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
Marcus PEDERSEN (Strømsgodset, 3p)
11Erling HÅLAND (Molde, 3p)
Sam JOHNSON (Vålerenga, 2p)
10Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
9Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)
Bendik BYE (Kristiansund, 1p)
Steffen SKÅLEVIK (Brann)
Kristian OPSETH (Bodø/Glimt)
Patrick MORTENSEN (Sarpsborg 08)
8Daouda BAMBA (Brann, 1p)
Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 4p)
7Babajide DAVID (FK Haugesund)
Elbasan RASHANI (Odd)
Eirik HESTAD (Molde)
Espen RUUD (Odd)
Flamur KASTRATI (Kristiansund, 2p)
Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6Pontus ENGBLOM (Sandefjord)
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Stabæk)
Fredrik AURSNES (Molde, 1p)
Tokmac NGUEN (Strømsgodset)
Erik TØNNE (Ranheim, 1p)
Runar ESPEJORD (Tromsø)
Kevin KABRAN (Start, 1p)