home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1. divisjon

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407283.0310443.33%5020.83%8635.83%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Viking3020196844+2461WWWW1511043517159153327
21Mjøndalen3017944924+2560WLWX1567221141511222810
3Aalesund3018575831+2759WWLL159333213159242618
4Sogndal3015694731+1651LWWW157352920158341811
51Ull/Kisa30111095949+1043LWLX156723222155372727
62Nest-Sotra30127114341+243WXWX157262217155552124
7Tromsdalen30127114347-443WLLL157352423155461924
83Kongsvinger30126125949+1042LXWX158253420154472529
91HamKam30126124644+242WWLW156452523156272121
101Sandnes Ulf30119104347-442WLLX157442115154562232
111Strømmen30122164953-438LWWX158072527154292426
122Notodden30106143640-436WWWX155461819155281821
132Jerv30811113141-1035LLLX155641615153571526
141Åsane3096153857-1933LLWL156272429153481428
15Florø3083192759-3227LLLW1551916281532101131
16Levanger3036213271-3915LLLL1512121735152491536

Results
Sunday, 11 November 2018
30Viking3-1Kongsvinger
30Sogndal0-1Notodden
30HamKam3-1Ull/Kisa
30Strømmen0-1Aalesund
30Nest-Sotra1-0Åsane
30Levanger3-4Sandnes Ulf
30Jerv0-1Tromsdalen
30Florø0-2Mjøndalen
Play-offs
Sunday, 25 November 2018
qfSogndal1-0Ull/Kisa
qfAalesund1-0Nest-Sotra
Thursday, 29 November 2018
sfAalesund3-1Sogndal
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
fl1Stabæk1-0Aalesund
Sunday, 9 December 2018
fl2Aalesund1-1Stabæk1-2

Top Scorers
21+1Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 6p)
18+1Hólmbert FRIÐJÓNSSON (Aalesund, 4p)
17
Sindre MAURITZ-HANSEN (Strømmen, 2p)
15
Sigurd HAUGEN (Sogndal)
+1Shuaibu IBRAHIM (Kongsvinger)
13
Alexander DANG (Nest-Sotra)

Kristoffer HANSEN (Ull/Kisa)
12+1Johnny FURDAL (Viking, 2p)

Torbjorn AGDESTEIN (Aalesund)
11
Vegard LYSVOLL (Tromsdalen, 1p)

Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger, 1p)

Ole NESSET (Ull/Kisa)
10+1Ivar RØNNING (HamKam)

Erik MIDTGARDEN (Notodden, 2p)

Nicolay SOLBERG (Ull/Kisa, 1p)

Niklas CASTRO (Kongsvinger, 3p)
9
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Habib GUÈYE (Aalesund)
+1Erlend HUSTAD (Notodden)
8+1Erixon DANSO (Sandnes Ulf)

Aram KHALILI (Jerv)

Kristian ONSRUD (HamKam)

Eirik SCHULZE (Sogndal)
+1Sondre LISETH (Nest-Sotra)
+1Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Ull/Kisa)

Mohammed AHAMED (Tromsdalen)