ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Liga 2 Seria B 2
Liga 1
|
Liga 2 Seria B 1
|
Liga 2 Seria B 2
|
latest
|
squads
|
Cupa României
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Games
Goals
1
X
2
12
26
2.16
5
41.67%
6
50.00%
1
8.33%
TABLE
2013/14
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
7
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
1
0
3
2
+1
4
WO--
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
7
FC Olt
2
1
1
0
1
0
+1
4
WO--
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
Gloria Bistrița
2
1
1
0
3
1
+2
4
WX--
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
Târgu Mureș
2
1
1
0
2
1
+1
4
XW--
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
5
4
Minerul Motru
2
1
0
1
4
2
+2
3
LW--
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
6
4
FC Oradea
2
1
0
1
4
4
+0
3
LW--
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
7
2
Universitatea Craiova
2
0
2
0
1
1
+0
2
OX--
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
8
2
Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
2
0
3
3
+0
2
XX--
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
9
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
0
2
0
1
1
+0
2
OX--
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
10
1
Metalul Reșița
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
XL--
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
11
1
UTA Arad
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
XL--
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
12
CS Mioveni
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
LL--
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
TOP SCORERS
2
+2
Sergiu ARNĂUTU
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea)
+2
Denis LEMAC
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
+1
Alexandru SALAJAN
(UTA Arad)
Daniel UNGURU
(Minerul Motru)
+2
Marius STAICU
(Metalul Reșița)
1
Claudiu BĂLAN
(Universitatea Craiova)
Razvan LUPU
(FC Oradea)
George BUCIUMAN
(Minerul Motru)
Attila SOO
(Minerul Motru)
+1
Zsombor LUKACS
(FC Oradea)
+1
Victoras CATARAMA
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea)
+1
Adrián HADAR
(FC Oradea)
+1
Dan MATEI
(Gloria Bistrița)
Ivan DRAGIĆEVIĆ
(CS Universitatea Craiova)
+1
Claudiu BUMBA
(Târgu Mureș, 1p)
Vlad BUJOR
(Olimpia Satu Mare, 1p)
Tinut BUDACAN
(Gloria Bistrița)
Lorand SZILÁGYI
(Târgu Mureș)
+1
Gabriel SIMINIC
(FC Olt)
Sebastian SFARLEA
(FC Oradea)
+1
Bogdan ANTONACHE
(Gloria Bistrița)
RESULTS
Saturday, 14 September 2013
2
Gloria Bistrița
2-0
Minerul Motru
64
Antonache
71
Matei
2
Universitatea Craiova
0-0
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
CS Mioveni
0-1
FC Olt
88
Siminic
2
UTA Arad
1-1
Târgu Mureș
77
Salajan
90(p)
Bumba
2
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3-2
FC Oradea
6
Arnăutu
88
Hadar
29
Arnăutu
90
Lukacs
85
Catarama
2
Metalul Reșița
2-2
Olimpia Satu Mare
63
Staicu
90
Lemac
82
Staicu
90
Lemac
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.