ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Liga 2 Seria B 2
Liga 1
|
Liga 2 Seria B 1
|
Liga 2 Seria B 2
|
latest
|
squads
|
Cupa României
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Games
Goals
1
X
2
54
108
2.00
29
53.70%
16
29.63%
9
16.67%
TABLE
2013/14
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
9
5
3
1
10
6
+4
18
WWWW
5
3
1
1
7
5
4
2
2
0
3
1
2
1
Gloria Bistrița
9
5
2
2
11
6
+5
17
WLLW
4
4
0
0
6
0
5
1
2
2
5
6
3
2
Universitatea Craiova
9
4
4
1
9
5
+4
16
XWLW
4
3
1
0
4
0
5
1
3
1
5
5
4
3
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
9
4
3
2
14
9
+5
15
WLWL
5
4
1
0
13
5
4
0
2
2
1
4
5
1
Olimpia Satu Mare
9
3
4
2
8
8
+0
13
LWOO
4
2
2
0
4
1
5
1
2
2
4
7
6
Târgu Mureș
9
3
4
2
8
6
+2
13
XWOL
4
2
2
0
5
2
5
1
2
2
3
4
7
2
Metalul Reșița
9
4
1
4
13
12
+1
13
LWLW
4
3
1
0
8
4
5
1
0
4
5
8
8
FC Olt
9
3
3
3
8
7
+1
12
WLOO
5
2
2
1
6
3
4
1
1
2
2
4
9
CS Mioveni
9
2
3
4
8
12
-4
9
XLWL
5
2
2
1
6
3
4
0
1
3
2
9
10
FC Oradea
9
2
2
5
8
12
-4
8
LLWL
5
2
2
1
5
4
4
0
0
4
3
8
11
UTA Arad
9
2
2
5
7
13
-6
8
XWWL
4
1
2
1
4
4
5
1
0
4
3
9
12
Minerul Motru
9
1
1
7
4
12
-8
4
LLLO
5
1
0
4
4
5
4
0
1
3
0
7
TOP SCORERS
4
Istvan SZABO
(Metalul Reșița)
Marius STAICU
(Metalul Reșița, 1p)
3
+1
Sergiu ARNĂUTU
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea)
Raymond LUKACS
(FC Oradea)
Claudiu BUMBA
(Târgu Mureș, 3p)
Alexandru SALAJAN
(UTA Arad)
Robert SACEANU
(Universitatea Craiova, 3p)
+2
Codrut LIRCA
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea, 3p)
Bogdan ANTONACHE
(Gloria Bistrița)
2
Claudiu BĂLAN
(Universitatea Craiova)
Victoras CATARAMA
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea)
Alin IGNEA
(FC Olt, 2p)
Constantin STOICA
(Metalul Reșița, 1p)
Denis LEMAC
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Cosmin NĂSTĂSIE
(CS Mioveni)
Viorel FERFELEA
(CS Universitatea Craiova)
ROBERTO Ayza
(CS Mioveni)
Daniel UNGURU
(Minerul Motru)
Octavian DRĂGHICI
(FC Olt)
Daniel FEIER
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
+1
Lorand SZILÁGYI
(Târgu Mureș)
+1
Ciprian TANASA
(CS Mioveni)
Marian CHIŢU
(Gloria Bistrița)
Marius FEHER
(Gloria Bistrița, 1p)
Sergiu NEGRUȚ
(CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea)
+1
Bogdan APOSTU
(UTA Arad)
RESULTS
Friday, 1 November 2013
9
UTA Arad
1-1
Universitatea Craiova
45
Apostu
74
Baird
Saturday, 2 November 2013
9
Gloria Bistrița
1-0
Metalul Reșița
75
Roșu
9
CS Mioveni
1-1
Târgu Mureș
59
Tanasa
62
Szilágyi
9
FC Oradea
0-1
CS Universitatea Craiova
72
Sin
9
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3-0
Olimpia Satu Mare
11
Arnăutu
35(p)
Lirca
82(p)
Lirca
9
FC Olt
3-0
Minerul Motru
75
Quist
78
Bancu
90
Crusoveanu
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.