home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superleague

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2234952.2110948.88%5424.22%6026.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PAOK12824405914+4574XWWW141310325141130279
2Olympiakos2721336216+4666WWWW15131142812822208
3AEK22817654718+2954XWWW141031275147342013
4Atromitos2814773926+1349WWLL138322010156451916
5Aris28134113730+743LLWW148242210145271520
6Panathinaikos32712873425+938LWWO138322211144551214
7Panaitolikos28106123342-936WLLL146442119144281223
81Panionios28105132541-1635WWLW147341510143291031
91Lamia28810102434-1034XLWO14653151514257919
10Larisa28710112531-631XLWO14653181114158720
11Xanthi28611111827-929LLLL14446121314275614
12Asteras Tripolis2878132129-829OOLO14545121314248916
131OFI28610122741-1428WWLW145541514141581227
141PAS Giannina2876151834-1627OLWO145541012142111822
15Levadeiakos2856171537-2221LOLL144371017141310520
16Apollon2824221150-3910LLLL141310623141112527
1PAOK (-2)
2AEK (-3)
3Panathinaikos (-6)

Results
Sunday, 14 April 2019
28Panathinaikos1-3OFI
28Olympiakos4-0Xanthi
28Aris0-2Atromitos
28Apollon0-1Panaitolikos
28Larisa1-1PAOK
28PAS Giannina0-0Asteras Tripolis
28Levadeiakos1-2Panionios
28Lamia2-2AEK
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 April 2019
29OFI-Asteras Tripolis
29AEK-Larisa
29PAOK-Levadeiakos
29Panionios-PAS Giannina
29Xanthi-Apollon
29Atromitos-Panathinaikos
29Panaitolikos-Aris
29Lamia-Olympiakos

Top Scorers
18Efthymios KOULOURIS (Atromitos, 2p)
15Ezequiel PONCE (AEK, 1p)
11Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos, 2p)
10Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)
9KOKA (Olympiakos)
Aleksandar PRIJOVIĆ (PAOK, 3p)
8Mateo GARCÍA (Aris)
Federico MACHEDA (Panathinaikos, 3p)
Franco MAZUREK (Panaitolikos, 1p)
Jerónimo BARRALES (Lamia, 4p)
7Hamza YOUNÉS (Aris, 3p)
Diego BISESWAR (PAOK, 1p)
Erik JENDRIŠEK (Xanthi, 3p)
6Lucas BOYÉ (AEK)
Vlad MORAR (Panaitolikos)
Fiorin DURMISHAJ (Panionios)
Nicolas DIGUINY (Aris, 1p)
Marko LIVAJA (AEK)
Miguel GUERRERO (Olympiakos)
Marko NUNIĆ (Larisa)
5Martín TONSO (Aris)
MAURÍCIO José (PAOK)
Chuba AKPOM (PAOK)
Admir BAJROVIC (Panaitolikos, 2p)
MARC FERNÁNDEZ Gracia (Asteras Tripolis)
Daniel PODENCE (Olympiakos)
Petros MANTALOS (AEK, 2p)
Adelino VIEIRINHA (PAOK)
Miloš DELETIĆ (Larisa, 1p)