home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1002142.144646.00%2323.00%3131.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Volos NFC12921279+1829XWWW65101746411105
21Kerkyra13823168+826WWWL641172741296
31Apollon Larisa127321810+824XWLL7331755401115
4Platanias13643179+822LWLW6420122722357
51Ergotelis136252014+620WLLW7412148621366
61Doxa Drama125431513+219OWLW531195723268
7Apollon Pontou125341010+018OWWW521223732287
81Panachaiki134631211+118WLWL743084603347
91Iraklis135261413+117OWWL7313109621344
101Chania-Kissamikos134361212+015WWLW721478622254
111Irodotos13508920-1115WLLL6303457205515
122AE Karaiskakis12426714-714LLOW6213546213210
13Sparti13256915-611LLWO722388603317
14Trikala123271015-511OLWX6312846015211
15Aitittos12237715-89LLWL6132356105410
16Aiginiakos122371126-159LLLW61145126123614

Results
Saturday, 19 January 2019
13Panachaiki1-0Platanias
13Ergotelis3-1Aitittos
13Chania-Kissamikos1-0AE Karaiskakis
13Apollon Larisa1-1Volos NFC
Sunday, 20 January 2019
13Trikala0-0Iraklis
13Apollon Pontou0-0Doxa Drama
13Aiginiakos0-1Irodotos
13Sparti1-2Kerkyra
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 January 2019
14Platanias-Apollon Larisa
14Volos NFC-Iraklis
Sunday, 27 January 2019
14Kerkyra-Aiginiakos
14Apollon Pontou-Sparti
14Doxa Drama-Chania-Kissamikos
14Aitittos-Trikala
14AE Karaiskakis-Ergotelis
Monday, 28 January 2019
14Irodotos-Panachaiki

Top Scorers
9Vasilis MANTZIS (Volos NFC)
6THURAM (Kerkyra)
MIGUEL Antônio BIANCONI (Platanias)
5Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Chania-Kissamikos)
Emanuel PERRONE (Iraklis)
Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (Panachaiki, 1p)
Panagiotis SYMELIDIS (Trikala, 2p)
4Vasilis KARAGOUNIS (Platanias)
Konstantinos ILIOPOULOS (Volos NFC)
LUCÃO (Apollon Larisa)
SALVA CHAMORRO (Doxa Drama)
Roope RISKI (Chania-Kissamikos)
3Joe EFFORD (Ergotelis)
Ousmane SOUNTOURA (Apollon Pontou)
Savvas SIATRAVANIS (Kerkyra)
Konstantinos CHATZIS (Apollon Larisa)
Lucas LÓPEZ (Volos NFC)
MARCOLINO Neto (Apollon Larisa, 1p)
LUCAS POLETTO Costa (Apollon Larisa)
Matthaios MAROUKAKIS (Aitittos)
Lefteris GIALOUSIS (Irodotos)
Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (Aiginiakos)
Alexandros ARNARELLIS (Chania-Kissamikos, 1p)
Anastasios KRITIKOS (Doxa Drama, 1p)
NILI (Platanias)
Andreas VLACHOMITROS (Sparti)