home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405452.2711347.08%5623.33%7129.58%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Volos NFC3018666127+3460WLLX1510233916158432211
2Platanias30151055322+3155WLWW151140337154652015
3Apollon Larisa13016954427+1754WWWW158522113158432314
41Ergotelis23015694828+2048WXWX1510323212155371616
52Panachaiki30121263225+748WWLX158521812154741413
6Chania-Kissamikos30137104024+1646WLOW157352013156452011
73Apollon Pontou330154113327+646LWLW15825149157261918
81Doxa Drama3012994128+1345LWWW158252414154741714
91Kerkyra430145113025+544LWWW158251712156361313
10AE Karaiskakis30117122428-440LXOL155461010156361418
11Iraklis530119102924+539LWWX156631813155371111
12Trikala3098132730-335WWLL157531671523101123
13Irodotos63094172450-2628LLWL157261616152211834
14Aitittos3057181850-3222LLLL152768211530121029
15Aiginiakos73054212466-4216WLLL1542913291512121137
16Sparti83045211764-475LLLL154291428150312336
1Apollon Larisa (-3)
2Ergotelis (-3)
3Apollon Pontou (-3)
4Kerkyra (-3)
5Iraklis (-3)
6Irodotos (-3)
7Aiginiakos (-3)
8Sparti (-12)

Results
Sunday, 5 May 2019
30Kerkyra0-2Panachaiki
30Apollon Pontou1-3Chania-Kissamikos
30Doxa Drama0-2Ergotelis
30Irodotos0-1Apollon Larisa
30Platanias2-1Iraklis
30Aitittos0-3Volos NFC
30Aiginiakos3-0Sparti
30AE Karaiskakis1-3Trikala

Top Scorers
17+1Christos ELEFTHERIADIS (Panachaiki, 6p)
16
MIGUEL Antônio BIANCONI (Platanias)
14
Vasilis MANTZIS (Volos NFC)
11+1Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Chania-Kissamikos)
+2Joe EFFORD (Ergotelis, 2p)
10+1Giannis LOUKINAS (Platanias, 1p)
9
Emanuel PERRONE (Iraklis, 1p)

Anastasios KRITIKOS (Doxa Drama, 1p)
8
Konstantinos ILIOPOULOS (Volos NFC)

Konstantinos CHATZIS (Apollon Larisa, 1p)

Christos TZIORAS (AE Karaiskakis)

Michail FRAGOS (Volos NFC, 2p)

Konstantinos DOUMTSIOS (Doxa Drama)
+1NILI (Platanias)
+1LUCÃO (Apollon Larisa)
7
Vasilis KARAGOUNIS (Platanias)
+1Alexandros ARNARELLIS (Chania-Kissamikos, 1p)

Roope RISKI (Chania-Kissamikos)

THURAM (Kerkyra)
+1Leonidas KYVELIDIS (Apollon Pontou)
6
Ousmane SOUNTOURA (Apollon Pontou)

Sebastián GARCÍA (Volos NFC, 3p)

Lukas BRAMBILLA (Apollon Larisa, 1p)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Ergotelis)