ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A
Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
531242.332241.51%1528.30%1630.19%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Boca Juniors4400121+1112WWWW220071220050
2River Plate431083+510XWWW211042220041
35Banfield430184+49WWLW220031210153
41Patronato430175+29WWWL220042210133
51Unión422052+38OWWX110010312042
64Colón422052+38WOWX312042110010
74Talleres421174+37WOLW211052210122
85Vélez Sársfield421154+17LOWW210124211030
93Huracán421154+17OWWL211010210144
103Belgrano421143+17OWWL211010210133
119Godoy Cruz420257-26WLWL220031200226
12Racing Club412153+25OLWX211041201112
134San Lorenzo312021+15WOX-211021101000
14Newell's Old Boys311132+14WLX-211031100101
152Independiente411244+04LLXW210132201112
161Estudiantes (LP)311122+04OLW-210122101000
172San Martín (SJ)411234-14OLLW210133201101
185Gimnasia (LP)411268-24WLLX100113311155
192Atlético Tucumán411246-24LXLW211032200214
204Defensa y Justicia4112710-34LLWX201157210123
213Temperley411236-34WXLL201112210124
221Lanús310236-33WLL-100101210135
235Rosario Central403126-43LXOX201104202022
242Chacarita Juniors302123-12LXX-201112101011
25Tigre402227-52OLXL200216202011
261Argentinos Juniors301235-21XLL-100112201123
271Olimpo401317-61LLXL201112200205
28Arsenal400415-40LLLL200202200213

RESULTS
Monday, 18 September 2017
3Gimnasia (LP)1-3Huracán
3Temperley1-1Rosario Central
Friday, 22 September 2017
4Belgrano0-0Tigre
4Patronato2-1Atlético Tucumán
Saturday, 23 September 2017
4Vélez Sársfield0-4Boca Juniors
4Huracán0-0Unión
4Arsenal0-1Temperley
4Godoy Cruz1-0Independiente
4Chacarita Juniors0-1Talleres
Sunday, 24 September 2017
4River Plate1-1Argentinos Juniors
4Racing Club0-0San Martín (SJ)
4Rosario Central0-4Banfield
4Colón3-1Defensa y Justicia
4Olimpo0-1Gimnasia (LP)

FIXTURES
Monday, 25 September 2017
4Lanús-Newell's Old Boys
4Estudiantes (LP)-San Lorenzo
Friday, 29 September 2017
5Unión-Olimpo
5Atlético Tucumán-Belgrano
5Defensa y Justicia-Huracán
Saturday, 30 September 2017
5San Lorenzo-Colón
5Argentinos Juniors-Racing Club
5Gimnasia (LP)-Lanús
5Temperley-Estudiantes (LP)
Sunday, 1 October 2017
5Boca Juniors-Chacarita Juniors
5Independiente-Vélez Sársfield
5Talleres-Patronato
5San Martín (SJ)-Rosario Central
5Tigre-River Plate

TOP SCORERS
 5 Darío BENEDETTO (Boca Juniors, 1p)
 4 Maximiliano ROMERO (Vélez Sársfield)
Darío CVITANICH (Banfield, 2p)
 3 Franco SOLDANO (Unión)
Fernando MARQUEZ (Defensa y Justicia)
Pablo PÉREZ (Boca Juniors)
Ignacio PUSSETTO (Huracán)
 2 Martín RIVERO (Patronato)
Ignacio SCOCCO (River Plate, 1p)
Ramiro COSTA (Temperley)
Sebastian PALACIOS (Talleres, 1p)
Germán DENIS (Lanús, 1p)
Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Tucumán)
Ciro RIUS (Defensa y Justicia)
Martin BENITEZ (Independiente)
Epifanio GARCÍA (Belgrano)
Leandro FERNANDEZ (Independiente)
Sebastián RIBAS (Patronato)
Gonzalo CASTELLANI (Defensa y Justicia)
Santiago GARCÍA (Godoy Cruz, 1p)
Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Argentinos Juniors)
Gonzalo MARTÍNEZ (River Plate, 1p)
Adrian BALBOA (Patronato)
Cristian LEMA (Belgrano)
Ramón ABILA (Huracán)
Nicolás IBAÑEZ (Gimnasia (LP))

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.