ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
263 | 680 | 2.58 | 118 | 44.87% | 77 | 29.28% | 68 | 25.86% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Pogoń Siedlce | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 38 | +9 | 52 | LWOX | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 21 | ||
2 | KKS Kalisz | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 48 | XLLW | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | ||
3 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53 | 41 | +12 | 46 | LWLX | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 25 | ||
4 | 1 | Radunia Stężyca | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42 | 36 | +6 | 46 | WWLL | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | |
5 | 1 | Chojniczanka | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 35 | +3 | 45 | WLXW | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 22 | |
6 | 2 | ŁKS II Łódź | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 39 | +4 | 43 | WXWL | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | |
7 | Zagłębie II Lubin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 40 | +4 | 42 | WWWL | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 27 | ||
8 | Hutnik Kraków | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 38 | +1 | 42 | WXWL | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | ||
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 41 | OOLW | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | ||
10 | Polonia Bytom | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 42 | 40 | +2 | 41 | XWWW | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 18 | ||
11 | Lech II Poznań | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 38 | OXWL | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | ||
12 | Skra Częstochowa | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 33 | +0 | 36 | LLWL | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elbląg | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 35 | XOLL | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | ||
14 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 33 | WOWW | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | ||
15 | Wisła Puławy | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 33 | LLWW | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | ||
16 | GKS Jastrzębie | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 33 | LWLL | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 30 | XLOW | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 21 | ||
18 | Sandecja | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 28 | LLWO | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 24 |
Saturday, 20 April 2024 | |||||
29 | Sandecja | 0-1 | Hutnik Kraków | ||
29 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 1-0 | Wisła Puławy | ||
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
29 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0-1 | ŁKS II Łódź | ||
29 | Lech II Poznań | 0-0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
29 | Zagłębie II Lubin | 2-1 | Chojniczanka | ||
29 | Radunia Stężyca | 3-0 | GKS Jastrzębie | ||
Monday, 22 April 2024 | |||||
29 | Olimpia Elbląg | 1-1 | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Chojniczanka | 1-0 | Sandecja | ||
30 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0-3 | Radunia Stężyca |
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Hutnik Kraków | - | Polonia Bytom | ||
30 | Stal Stalowa Wola | - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
30 | Wisła Puławy | - | Skra Częstochowa | ||
30 | KKS Kalisz | - | Olimpia Elbląg | ||
30 | GKS Jastrzębie | - | Zagłębie II Lubin | ||
Monday, 29 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Stomil Olsztyn | - | Lech II Poznań | ||
30 | ŁKS II Łódź | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
31 | Polonia Bytom | - | Sandecja | ||
31 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
31 | Skra Częstochowa | - | ŁKS II Łódź |
17 | Hubert SOBOL (KKS Kalisz, 5p) |
JONATHAN Luiz JÚNIOR (Kotwica Kołobrzeg, 8p) | |
14 | Cezary DEMIANIUK (Pogoń Siedlce, 7p) |
Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Radunia Stężyca, 4p) | |
11 | Michał BEDNARSKI (GKS Jastrzębie, 5p) |
9 | Deniss RAKEĻS (Hutnik Kraków, 2p) |
8 | Kamil WOJTYRA (Polonia Bytom, 1p) |
Szymon PAWŁOWSKI (Lech II Poznań, 4p) | |
Tomasz MIKOŁAJCZAK (Chojniczanka, 3p) | |
Dawid RETLEWSKI (Stomil Olsztyn, 1p) | |
Dawid WOLNY (Polonia Bytom, 5p) | |
7 | Oskar KOPROWSKI (ŁKS II Łódź, 4p) |
Michał CYWIŃSKI (Kotwica Kołobrzeg, 3p) | |
Przemysław SAJDAK (Skra Częstochowa) | |
Michal BISKUP (Radunia Stężyca) | |
Adam IMIELA (Stal Stalowa Wola, 2p) | |
Marcin WRÓBEL (Hutnik Kraków) | |
Néstor GORDILLO (KKS Kalisz, 1p) | |
6 | Mateusz KLICHOWICZ (Wisła Puławy, 3p) |
Rafal ADAMSKI (Zagłębie II Lubin, 1p) | |
Jan CIUĆKA (Skra Częstochowa) | |
Kostyantyn CHERNIY (Olimpia Grudziądz, 2p) | |
Damian NOWAK (Pogoń Siedlce) | |
Grzegorz SZYMUSIK (Chojniczanka, 2p) | |
Oskar SIKORSKI (Olimpia Grudziądz) | |
JOÃO Luís GUILHERME (GKS Jastrzębie) | |
Maksymilian DZIUBA (Lech II Poznań) |