home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
371072.891745.95%1027.03%1027.03%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Club Brugge420272+540WLLW220070200202
2Anderlecht420245-134LWWL210112210133
3AA Gent421131+232OLWW211010210121
4Standard430142+231WWLW330041100101
5Racing Genk412133+027OXWL110010302123
6Charleroi4013311-827LXLL201134200207

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zulte-Waregem5410165+1113WWWW3210103220062
2KV Kortrijk530297+29LWWL220062310235
3Mouscron-Péruwelz421177+07XLWW211032210145
4Oud-Heverlee Leuven411266+04LWLX100112311154
5Lierse4103310-73LLWL300319110021
6Waasland-Beveren401339-61XLLL200214201125

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren422084+48XWXW321062101022
21Sint-Truiden421194+57WXWL110040311154
31Antwerp421167-17WWLX211053210114
4KV Oostende404088+04XXXX202033202055
51Beerschot Wilrijk402259-42LLXX201135201124
61Eupen402237-42LLXX201123201114

Results
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
34Standard2-1Anderlecht
34Lokeren2-2KV Oostende
34Eupen0-1Antwerp
34Beerschot Wilrijk1-3Sint-Truiden
Thursday, 19 April 2018
34Club Brugge6-0Charleroi
Friday, 20 April 2018
35Zulte-Waregem3-0KV Kortrijk
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
35Sint-Truiden-Eupen
35Racing Genk-Anderlecht
35Oud-Heverlee Leuven-Mouscron-Péruwelz
35Waasland-Beveren-Lierse

Top Scorers
20Teddy CHEVALIER (KV Kortrijk, 2p)
18Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 6p)
17Kiese THELIN (Waasland-Beveren, 7p)
13Kaveh REZAEI (Charleroi, 4p)
12Abdoulay DIABY (Club Brugge)
Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)
11William OWUSU (Antwerp, 1p)
Zinho GANO (KV Oostende, 2p)
Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge, 4p)
Hassane BANDÉ (KV Mechelen)
Ryota MORIOKA (Anderlecht)
10Orlando SÁ (Standard)
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 2p)
9Henry ONYEKURU (Anderlecht)
Taiwo AWONIYI (Mouscron-Péruwelz)
WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge)
Jérémy PERBET (KV Kortrijk)
Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p)
Mbaye LEYE (Eupen, 1p)
8Sofiane HANNI (Anderlecht)
Joseph AKPALA (KV Oostende)
Yuya KUBO (AA Gent)
Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi)
Peter OLAYINKA (Zulte-Waregem)