home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

GamesGoals1X2
1684752.827343.45%4426.19%5130.36%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Club Brugge2117225319+3453WWWW111100348106221911
2Charleroi2112633720+1742WLXW10541171111722209
3Anderlecht2112453126+540WWLL11713169105321517
41Antwerp219753024+634WLWW103431311116321713
51AA Gent219572718+932LWOW10622135113351413
6Sint-Truiden217862429-529LXOX116321412101541017
73Racing Genk216962928+127WLXX102531112114431816
83KV Kortrijk217592834-626WWWL115421812102171022
92Mouscron-Péruwelz217592936-726LWWL11533202110226915
102Standard216872125-426LXOL10451121011236915
112Waasland-Beveren2174103737+025LLXW105142115112361622
121Lokeren216692431-724WWXL112451018104241413
131KV Oostende2164112628-222LWLL103071418113441210
14Zulte-Waregem2162133140-920LLLX113171322103161818
15KV Mechelen2146112135-1418LLLW10334141611137719
16Eupen2137112745-1816WLOX113441619100371126

RESULTS
Tuesday, 26 December 2017
21Club Brugge4-2Mouscron-Péruwelz
21Anderlecht1-0AA Gent
21Lokeren2-0KV Mechelen
21Zulte-Waregem0-4Charleroi
21Eupen1-0Waasland-Beveren
Wednesday, 27 December 2017
21Sint-Truiden0-3Antwerp
21KV Kortrijk2-1Standard
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
21KV Oostende1-2Racing Genk

FIXTURES
Friday, 19 January 2018
22Charleroi-Mouscron-Péruwelz
Saturday, 20 January 2018
22Standard-Eupen
22KV Mechelen-Zulte-Waregem
22KV Oostende-KV Kortrijk
22Waasland-Beveren-Sint-Truiden
Sunday, 21 January 2018
22Antwerp-Club Brugge
22AA Gent-Lokeren
22Racing Genk-Anderlecht

TOP SCORERS
 10 Kaveh REZAEI (Charleroi, 2p)
Kiese THELIN (Waasland-Beveren, 2p)
 9 Henry ONYEKURU (Anderlecht)
Teddy CHEVALIER (KV Kortrijk)
Abdoulay DIABY (Club Brugge)
 8 Hassane BANDÉ (KV Mechelen)
Zinho GANO (KV Oostende)
Mbaye LEYE (Eupen, 1p)
 7 Ryota MORIOKA (Waasland-Beveren)
Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi)
Jonathan BOLINGI (Mouscron-Péruwelz, 2p)
Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge, 4p)
 6 Yuya KUBO (AA Gent)
William OWUSU (Antwerp, 1p)
Aaron LEYA ISEKA (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)
Emmanuel DENNIS (Club Brugge)
Orlando SÁ (Standard)
WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge)
Nana OPOKU AMPOMAH (Waasland-Beveren)
 5 Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Racing Genk)
Jelle VOSSEN (Club Brugge, 5p)
Knowledge MUSONA (KV Oostende)
Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
Moses SIMON (AA Gent, 3p)
Marcus INGVARTSEN (Racing Genk, 1p)
Paul-Jose M'POKU (Standard)
Eric OCANSEY (Eupen)
Peter OLAYINKA (Zulte-Waregem)