home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
611632.672845.90%1829.51%1524.59%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Thes Sport8701196+1321LWWW4400724301124
2Deinze8521168+817XWXW440092412176
3FC Seraing8341149+513OWWL421176413073
4Lierse Kempenzonen8341118+313XWLX514065320153
52RWDM4784131111+013WLWL4301105411216
61Excelsior Virton8332127+512OLXW412164421163
73Châtelet833276+112WLWW422041411235
82Rupel Boom72411712+510LXWX3120634121119
91KSV Oudenaarde7313714-710WLLL421157310227
101Verbroedering Geel83051214-29LWWL4301934004311
112Dessel Sport8233710-39WLLO412146411234
121Eendracht Aalst714289-17LXWL412144302145
131KSK Heist7214415-117LWOW3201354013110
14Dender EH8134815-76LWLX4013310412155
15RFC Liége712447-35WLLX311144401303
16Knokke7016612-61LLLL300336401336

Results
Saturday, 13 October 2018
7Deinze3-0RWDM47
7Verbroedering Geel5-0KSK Heist
7FC Seraing2-1Knokke
7RFC Liége2-1Rupel Boom
7KSV Oudenaarde3-2Excelsior Virton
7Lierse Kempenzonen1-0Dessel Sport
7Thes Sport1-0Châtelet
Sunday, 14 October 2018
7Eendracht Aalst0-2Dender EH
Saturday, 20 October 2018
8Dessel Sport2-1Thes Sport
8Dender EH0-1RWDM47
8Excelsior Virton0-0FC Seraing
8Lierse Kempenzonen2-2Deinze
8Châtelet2-0Verbroedering Geel
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 October 2018
8RFC Liége-KSK Heist
8Rupel Boom-KSV Oudenaarde
8Knokke-Eendracht Aalst
Saturday, 27 October 2018
9Deinze-Dessel Sport
9Verbroedering Geel-Excelsior Virton
9RWDM47-Knokke
9FC Seraing-RFC Liége
9KSK Heist-Dender EH
9KSV Oudenaarde-Châtelet
9Thes Sport-Rupel Boom

Top Scorers
5Kevin ORIS (Thes Sport)
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)
Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 1p)
Moussa GUEYE (FC Seraing)
4Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen)
Yohan BROUCKAERT (RWDM47, 1p)
Ignazio COCCHIERE (Dender EH)
Alessio STAELENS (Knokke)
Ibou FAYE (FC Seraing)
Christophe MARTÍN-SUÁREZ (Verbroedering Geel, 2p)
Lennard HENS (Rupel Boom, 1p)
Quentin VANDERBECQ (Châtelet, 3p)
3Yoessef CHALLOUK (Deinze, 2p)
Jérôme MEZINE (Deinze)
Jean M'BUBA (RWDM47)
Panos NAKHID (Verbroedering Geel)
Jérémy GRAIN (Excelsior Virton)
Lucas DAMBLON (Rupel Boom)
Marco BATTISTA (Thes Sport, 1p)
Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)