home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2526952.7511746.43%6425.40%7128.17%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Thes Sport3019566228+3462XWWL151032279159243519
2Deinze3017855330+2359XWLW159512810158342520
3Excelsior Virton3015964220+2254WWWL15753219158432111
4Lierse Kempenzonen3013984236+648XXLL156632019157352217
5Rupel Boom30136114440+445WLWW157441912156272528
6RFC Liége30118114135+641LLWW159332716152581419
7FC Seraing30101194640+641LWWW156632821154561819
8RWDM4730117123945-640LXLL158252822153571123
9Dender EH301010104240+240XLLW157352319153751921
10KSK Heist30108122944-1538XWWW157171721153751223
11Châtelet3099123037-736OLLL157441814152581223
12Dessel Sport3098133039-935WWLW15744212115249918
13KSV Oudenaarde30104163759-2234WLLX1564522251540111534
141Verbroedering Geel3094174262-2031XLWW1573528211521121441
151Eendracht Aalst30710133549-1431LLWX154741616153391933
16Knokke3066183545-1024OWLL155192526151591019

League table
Play-offOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Excelsior Virton6420144+1041XWWX321073321071
2 Thes Sport61231014-436XWLX310267302147
3 Lierse Kempenzonen63121414+034WLWX311167320187
4 Deinze6114814-634LLLX3111643003210

Results
Play-off
Saturday, 25 May 2019
6Deinze2-3Lierse Kempenzonen
l2Visé6-1KSV Oudenaarde8-4
6Excelsior Virton2-2Thes Sport8-4

Top Scorers
21
Kevin ORIS (Thes Sport)
15
Alessio STAELENS (Knokke, 1p)
13
Ignazio COCCHIERE (Dender EH)

Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége)
12+1Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)
11+1Dempsey VERVAECKE (KSV Oudenaarde, 3p)

Christophe MARTÍN-SUÁREZ (Verbroedering Geel, 2p)
10
Yoessef CHALLOUK (Deinze, 2p)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Marco BATTISTA (Thes Sport, 3p)

Quentin VANDERBECQ (Châtelet, 4p)
9
Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 2p)

Mathieu TROONBEECKX (KSK Heist)

Anthony BOVA (RWDM47, 1p)
8
Jérôme MEZINE (Deinze)

Martijn STEFANI (Thes Sport)

Youssef BOULAOUALI (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Yoni BUYENS (Lierse Kempenzonen, 4p)
+1Franck KORE (Excelsior Virton)

Moussa GUEYE (FC Seraing)
+1Lennard HENS (Rupel Boom, 1p)