home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1444192.906444.44%3826.39%4229.17%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk1811614218+2439XWLO95311799630259
21Antwerp1810532716+1135WLOW943216129621114
31Club Brugge1810444221+2134LWLL971125893331713
4Anderlecht189453222+1031XLLW1054118984041413
5Sint-Truiden188733121+1031XWWW954016893331513
62AA Gent188463330+328WXOL10523161683231714
71Charleroi188372925+427XWWW9603151192341414
81Standard187652520+527XLWW8431138103341212
9KV Kortrijk186572428-423XWWL82241217104331211
10Cercle Brugge186482133-1222LLWW951315179135616
111KV Oostende186481931-1222WXLL941411159234816
121Eupen1861112036-1619LWLL940513179216719
13Zulte-Waregem184592737-1017OXWW9333171591261022
14Mouscron-Péruwelz1835101223-1114OLWO9234479126816
151Waasland-Beveren182881926-714WLLL915381091351116
161Lokeren1825111632-1611LXLL92348169027816

Results
Friday, 7 December 2018
18Waasland-Beveren2-1Club Brugge
Saturday, 8 December 2018
18KV Oostende1-0Lokeren
18Sint-Truiden1-1Standard
18Racing Genk1-1KV Kortrijk
18Mouscron-Péruwelz0-0Zulte-Waregem
Sunday, 9 December 2018
18Cercle Brugge0-3Antwerp
18AA Gent2-0Eupen
18Anderlecht1-1Charleroi
Fixtures
Friday, 14 December 2018
19Charleroi-AA Gent
Saturday, 15 December 2018
19Antwerp-Waasland-Beveren
19Lokeren-Sint-Truiden
19KV Kortrijk-Club Brugge
19Eupen-Mouscron-Péruwelz
Sunday, 16 December 2018
19Standard-Zulte-Waregem
19Cercle Brugge-Anderlecht
19Racing Genk-KV Oostende

Top Scorers
11Ivan SANTINI (Anderlecht, 2p)
Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk, 1p)
10Daichi KAMADA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
Landry DIMATA (Anderlecht, 3p)
9Leandro TROSSARD (Racing Genk, 1p)
Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 2p)
8Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi, 1p)
7Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Club Brugge)
LUIS GARCÍA Fernández (Eupen, 2p)
Victor OSIMHEN (Charleroi)
Ruslan MALINOVSKYI (Racing Genk, 2p)
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge)
6William OWUSU (Antwerp, 1p)
Gianni BRUNO (Cercle Brugge, 2p)
Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 2p)
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 2p)
5Théo BONGONDA (Zulte-Waregem)
Renaud EMOND (Standard, 1p)
Faris HAROUN (Antwerp)
Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent)
M'boyo ILOMBE (KV Kortrijk)
Paul-Jose M'POKU (Standard, 3p)
Frantzdy PIERROT (Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Nana AMPOMAH (Waasland-Beveren)