home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
441353.061943.18%1022.73%1534.09%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk5401114+744WWWL330082210132
2Club Brugge5311115+638OLWW220070311145
3Antwerp531165+135OWWW211010320155
4Standard420269-333LLWW210144210125
5Anderlecht401338-527OLLL301235100103
6AA Gent501439-626OLLL200224301215

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sint-Truiden532095+411XWXW220041312054
2Charleroi530295+49WWWL320172210123
3KV Oostende521255+07OLWW210133311122
4Westerlo513165+16OLXW303033210132
5Beerschot Wilrijk511359-44LWLL210132301227
6Eupen511338-54XLLL301215210123

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise5410134+913XWWW3210104220030
2KV Kortrijk5401127+512WLWW320174220053
3Cercle Brugge52121112-17LWWX311177210145
42Waasland-Beveren5113712-54WLLL210144301238
51Zulte-Waregem5041911-24XXLX202022302179
61Excel Mouscron5014612-61LXLL200225301247

Results
Sunday, 21 April 2019
35Anderlecht0-0AA Gent
35Waasland-Beveren2-1Excel Mouscron
Monday, 22 April 2019
35Antwerp0-0Club Brugge
35Charleroi4-0Beerschot Wilrijk
Fixtures
Friday, 26 April 2019
36Antwerp-Standard
Saturday, 27 April 2019
36KV Oostende-Charleroi
36AA Gent-Racing Genk
36Westerlo-Eupen
36Zulte-Waregem-Cercle Brugge
36Waasland-Beveren-Union Saint-Gilloise
36Excel Mouscron-KV Kortrijk

Top Scorers
22Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk, 1p)
20Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 5p)
15Daichi KAMADA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
14Ivan SANTINI (Anderlecht, 2p)
Victor OSIMHEN (Charleroi, 1p)
13Renaud EMOND (Standard, 3p)
Leandro TROSSARD (Racing Genk, 1p)
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 6p)
Landry DIMATA (Anderlecht, 3p)
12Felipe AVENATTI (KV Kortrijk)
Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Club Brugge)
Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)
Gianni BRUNO (Cercle Brugge, 5p)
Ruslan MALINOVSKYI (Racing Genk, 4p)
WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge, 1p)
11Théo BONGONDA (Zulte-Waregem)
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
10Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 3p)
9Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 1p)
Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi, 1p)
8LUIS GARCÍA Fernández (Eupen, 3p)
Jordan BOTAKA (Sint-Truiden, 5p)
Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent)
Paul-Jose M'POKU (Standard, 4p)
Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)
Răzvan MARIN (Standard, 1p)
Moussa DJENEPO (Standard)