home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2426862.839740.08%6125.21%8434.71%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11ETSV Weiche2717734518+2758WWLW141031228137422310
21Hamburger SV II2916945527+2857WLLL159513211147432316
3VfL Wolfsburg II2715845022+2853OWXW1510323212125521810
41VfB Lübeck2515193729+846LWWW139131510126062219
51SSV Jeddeloh27143105144+745LWLW147163027137242117
61Eintracht Norderstedt29111084844+443XWWW157532617144552227
711.FC Germania Egestorf2611694134+739LLLL146262624125431510
83Drochtersen/Assel2681353325+837OWXW154741715114611610
91St.Pauli II259974531+1436LLXO124531715135442816
101Hannover 96 II2781272821+736LOLX144731510134541311
111Eintracht Braunschweig II2997134453-934LLWL156452423143382030
12TSV Havelse2797114051-1134XWWW125341620154472431
13BSV SW Rehden2795133744-732WLLL145272426134361318
14VfB Oldenburg2695122936-732WWLX123541312146081624
15Lüneburger SK2575132542-1726XWXL8125915176381627
161VfV 06 Hildesheim2758141843-2523XWWW13337101614257827
171Eutin 082855184164-2320LLXL1543827321312101432
18Altona 932742211958-3914LLLL120012533154291425

Results
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
22VfB Lübeck1-0SSV Jeddeloh
25Altona 930-5ETSV Weiche
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
14VfB Oldenburg2-0St.Pauli II
19VfL Wolfsburg II0-0Drochtersen/Assel
23Lüneburger SK2-2Eintracht Norderstedt
23BSV SW Rehden3-1Eintracht Braunschweig II
24VfV 06 Hildesheim1-1TSV Havelse
181.FC Germania Egestorf2-5Hamburger SV II
Thursday, 19 April 2018
27ETSV Weiche1-0VfB Lübeck
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
31Lüneburger SK-St.Pauli II
31Eintracht Braunschweig II-Drochtersen/Assel
31ETSV Weiche-SSV Jeddeloh
31BSV SW Rehden-Eutin 08
Sunday, 22 April 2018
31VfB Oldenburg-Hamburger SV II
31TSV Havelse-Hannover 96 II
31Altona 93-VfL Wolfsburg II
31Eintracht Norderstedt-VfV 06 Hildesheim
311.FC Germania Egestorf-VfB Lübeck

Top Scorers
18Törless KNÖLL (Hamburger SV II, 4p)
13Hendrik WEYDANDT (1.FC Germania Egestorf)
Nils LAABS (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
12Blaž KRAMER (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
11Ahmet CANBAZ (Eintracht Braunschweig II, 4p)
Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
10Linus MEYER (Eintracht Norderstedt)
9Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)
Elvis REXHBECAJ (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
René GUDER (ETSV Weiche)
Jan-Marc SCHNEIDER (St.Pauli II)
Florian STAHL (Eutin 08)
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
8Bakary JATTA (Hamburger SV II)
Deniz UNDAV (Eintracht Braunschweig II)
7Miguel FERNANDES (BSV SW Rehden)
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)
Francky SEMBOLO (BSV SW Rehden)
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK)
Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
Mohamed GOUAIDA (Hamburger SV II)
Gary NOEL (VfB Lübeck)