ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
782242.872937.18%2025.64%2937.18%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hamburger SV II9720155+1023WOWW6510103321052
22ETSV Weiche9621166+1020WWWL4310625311104
31Eintracht Norderstedt8530167+918WWXW431073422094
41VfL Wolfsburg II9531156+918WOOW430174523082
52VfB Lübeck96031412+218LLWW540175420277
61.FC Germania Egestorf7421159+614WWWX3210107421152
72Hannover 96 II10352126+614XWOW4031126321114
81SSV Jeddeloh84131818+013WWWL42111111420277
91St.Pauli II93331612+412LLWL522186411286
10Drochtersen/Assel92521113-211OXLX512247413076
112Eintracht Braunschweig II83141212+010WLLW411266420266
121Lüneburger SK93151212+010OLWL400438531194
131TSV Havelse92341518-39LXLO4121655113913
14VfB Oldenburg8134711-46OLXL403134410347
15Altona 938206817-96LLLL4004210420267
16BSV SW Rehden9126720-135XLLW4103611502319
17Eutin 0891171323-104XLLL511310134004310
18VfV 06 Hildesheim9036217-153XOLO501428402209

RESULTS
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
8Hamburger SV II0-0VfL Wolfsburg II
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
11St.Pauli II0-4Hannover 96 II
6Altona 930-3Eintracht Braunschweig II
Friday, 22 September 2017
9VfB Lübeck0-4ETSV Weiche
9Drochtersen/Assel0-0Lüneburger SK
Saturday, 23 September 2017
9Hamburger SV II3-1St.Pauli II
9VfL Wolfsburg II2-0TSV Havelse
9VfV 06 Hildesheim1-1BSV SW Rehden
9Eutin 081-1Hannover 96 II

FIXTURES
Sunday, 24 September 2017
9Eintracht Norderstedt-Eintracht Braunschweig II
91.FC Germania Egestorf-Altona 93
9SSV Jeddeloh-VfB Oldenburg
Friday, 29 September 2017
10BSV SW Rehden-SSV Jeddeloh
Saturday, 30 September 2017
10Eintracht Braunschweig II-1.FC Germania Egestorf
10ETSV Weiche-Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 1 October 2017
10VfB Oldenburg-Drochtersen/Assel
10TSV Havelse-Eutin 08
10Lüneburger SK-VfL Wolfsburg II
10St.Pauli II-VfB Lübeck
10Altona 93-VfV 06 Hildesheim

TOP SCORERS
 8 Törless KNÖLL (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
 6 Hendrik WEYDANDT (1.FC Germania Egestorf)
Blaž KRAMER (VfL Wolfsburg II)
 5 Nils LAABS (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
Jan-Marc SCHNEIDER (St.Pauli II)
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
 4 Ahmet CANBAZ (Eintracht Braunschweig II, 1p)
Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Kevin SAMIDE (SSV Jeddeloh)
Florian STAHL (Eutin 08)
Gary NOEL (VfB Lübeck)
Linus MEYER (Eintracht Norderstedt)
 3 Murat SAGLAM (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Nico EMPEN (ETSV Weiche)
Torben ENGELKING (1.FC Germania Egestorf)
Andrea RIZZO (TSV Havelse)
Can GÖKDEMIR (TSV Havelse)
Joel KELLER (St.Pauli II, 2p)
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)
Elvis REXHBECAJ (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
Nick BRISEVAC (Altona 93)
Rico BORK (Eutin 08)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.