home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068722.8413644.44%8728.43%8327.12%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus3428517914+6589WWWX171610448171241356
21Wacker Nordhausen34151364829+1958WLWW179623215176741614
31Berliner AK 0734151186347+1656XWWW179623821176562526
42BFC Dynamo34166127050+2054LLLL178453720178273330
51SV Babelsberg 0334131475238+1453XWWW178722613175752625
611.FC Lokomotive Leipzig34141194836+1253WWLW17971309175481827
72Germania Halberstadt341410106852+1652WWWL177643528177463324
81Hertha BSC Berlin II34139125445+948LWLW178363224175662221
91FSV Union Fürstenwalde34138135952+747WLLW177553623176382329
101ZFC Meuselwitz341013114444+043LXLW178543021172871423
111VfB Auerbach341013114851-343LLWO178542622172872229
12FC Oberlausitz341110134753-643LLWO178362822173771931
13Viktoria Berlin34119144954-542WXLL175662726176382228
141Budissa Bautzen341011133147-1641WLXW176922212174211935
151VSG Altglienicke34911143041-1138LLWW176472022173771019
16BSG Chemie Leipzig34811152151-3035XLOW17746151617179635
17TSG Neustrelitz3483233675-3927XLLL1771918251712141850
18FSV Luckenwalde3416272593-689LXOL17051210391711151554

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2018
34SV Babelsberg 031-1Berliner AK 07
341.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-1Hertha BSC Berlin II
34Wacker Nordhausen2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
34Viktoria Berlin4-2VfB Auerbach
34FSV Luckenwalde0-5Germania Halberstadt
34FC Oberlausitz0-3Energie Cottbus
34FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-2BFC Dynamo
34VSG Altglienicke0-1Budissa Bautzen
34BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1TSG Neustrelitz

Top Scorers
25
Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 5p)
19+2Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
17+2Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt, 2p)
+2Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
16
Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
15
Maksimilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+3Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 4p)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)
13
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 4p)

Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 6p)
+1Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen, 2p)
12
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (SV Babelsberg 03)

Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
11
Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
+1Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 3p)

Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
10+1Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
+1Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 3p)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)