home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1634552.796841.72%4829.45%4728.83%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus181620475+4250WWWW1010002738620202
2BFC Dynamo1811344720+2736WWXW1061327885212012
3Wacker Nordhausen187922110+1130OXWO84311571036163
41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig178632414+1030WWOL94411368422118
5FSV Union Fürstenwalde198563330+329OLLX93421714105141616
6Viktoria Berlin188373327+627WWLL83231914105141413
7Berliner AK 07187562930-126LWXL1053222158224715
81Hertha BSC Berlin II197482426-225OWLW94231212103251214
91ZFC Meuselwitz186662522+324LLXW942317129243810
10Budissa Bautzen186661723-624WLWO104511268215517
11Germania Halberstadt185853030+023OWXL1024417228341138
12SV Babelsberg 031841132121+023LXXW826064102531517
13FC Oberlausitz186572732-523LLWW85121710101451022
14VSG Altglienicke195771621-522WXLL93248121025389
15VfB Auerbach183962128-718XWLW1035213138044815
16TSG Neustrelitz1841131837-1913LWLW930661391171224
17BSG Chemie Leipzig183411831-2313LLOL9324689027223
18FSV Luckenwalde1812151448-345LLLL8026418101091030

RESULTS
Saturday, 9 December 2017
18Energie Cottbus4-1TSG Neustrelitz
Sunday, 10 December 2017
18BFC Dynamo5-0FSV Luckenwalde
18Berliner AK 073-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde
18ZFC Meuselwitz0-2Viktoria Berlin
18Germania Halberstadt0-0Wacker Nordhausen
18VfB Auerbach1-1VSG Altglienicke
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
161.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-1Berliner AK 07
Friday, 15 December 2017
19VSG Altglienicke2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
Sunday, 17 December 2017
19FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-0Hertha BSC Berlin II

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 January 2018
13ZFC Meuselwitz-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19FC Oberlausitz-VfB Auerbach
Sunday, 28 January 2018
19TSG Neustrelitz-Budissa Bautzen
19Viktoria Berlin-Germania Halberstadt
19BSG Chemie Leipzig-Energie Cottbus
Friday, 2 February 2018
20SV Babelsberg 03-BSG Chemie Leipzig
20VfB Auerbach-TSG Neustrelitz
Saturday, 3 February 2018
20Germania Halberstadt-VSG Altglienicke
Sunday, 4 February 2018
20BFC Dynamo-Viktoria Berlin
20Hertha BSC Berlin II-FSV Luckenwalde
20Berliner AK 07-Wacker Nordhausen
20ZFC Meuselwitz-FC Oberlausitz
201.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
20Budissa Bautzen-Energie Cottbus

TOP SCORERS
 19 Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 5p)
 12 Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 11 Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
 10 Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)
 9 Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)
Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
 8 Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 3p)
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 3p)
 7 Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)
Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)
Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 6 Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
 5 Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Maksimilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Kevin WEIDLICH (Energie Cottbus)
Maximilian ZIMMER (Energie Cottbus)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen)
Yanick HAAG (ZFC Meuselwitz)