home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2546962.7410541.34%8031.50%6927.17%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus2924416711+5676WWWW151410397141031284
2BFC Dynamo2716566330+3353LXWW148333513138232817
3Wacker Nordhausen27111333719+1846WLWX14761271213472107
4Berliner AK 0728111074840+843XXWW146622818145452022
52FSV Union Fürstenwalde2811895042+841WLLW135532918156362124
611.FC Lokomotive Leipzig27101163124+741XLOX13571178145451416
72Germania Halberstadt27101075244+840WXLX144642627136432617
82Hertha BSC Berlin II29109104238+439LXLX157352620143651618
91ZFC Meuselwitz2991283834+439XXXX147432415152851419
10Viktoria Berlin29108114343+038XLWX154652322146262021
111VfB Auerbach2881283839-136WWWX146532017142751822
121SV Babelsberg 032771373431+334LLLL12462137153752124
13FC Oberlausitz2889113846-833XWXW136252318152761528
14VSG Altglienicke28711102330-732OWXX14545141614275914
15Budissa Bautzen29710122340-1731LWOL155821710142210630
16BSG Chemie Leipzig3079141845-2730OWXO15636121515168630
17TSG Neustrelitz2872192958-2923LWLL1561814221311111536
18FSV Luckenwalde3014252282-607LLLX15041110341510141248

Results
Sunday, 15 April 2018
29Energie Cottbus4-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde
29TSG Neustrelitz2-0FSV Luckenwalde
29BSG Chemie Leipzig1-0BFC Dynamo
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
30SV Babelsberg 030-2VfB Auerbach
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
30Hertha BSC Berlin II1-3Germania Halberstadt
301.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1ZFC Meuselwitz
30Wacker Nordhausen2-1TSG Neustrelitz
30Viktoria Berlin1-1FC Oberlausitz
30FSV Luckenwalde0-2Energie Cottbus
30FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-0Budissa Bautzen
Thursday, 19 April 2018
30VSG Altglienicke0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
31VfB Auerbach-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sunday, 22 April 2018
31Energie Cottbus-Wacker Nordhausen
31BFC Dynamo-Hertha BSC Berlin II
31TSG Neustrelitz-Viktoria Berlin
31ZFC Meuselwitz-SV Babelsberg 03
31Germania Halberstadt-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
31Budissa Bautzen-FSV Luckenwalde
31FC Oberlausitz-VSG Altglienicke
31BSG Chemie Leipzig-Berliner AK 07

Top Scorers
25Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 5p)
16Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
15Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
13Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt, 2p)
12Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
Maksimilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
11Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)
Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 3p)
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 5p)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)
10Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 3p)
Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen, 2p)
9Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)
Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
8Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
7Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03)
Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 3p)
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (SV Babelsberg 03)
Maximilian ZIMMER (Energie Cottbus)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)