ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
75 | 225 | 3.00 | 37 | 49.33% | 18 | 24.00% | 20 | 26.67% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 | 15 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | ||
2 | LNZ-Cherkasy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 12 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | Dinaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | WLWX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | Karpaty | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | LWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | 1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 7 | WXWL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | Karpaty Halych | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | LXWW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | 1 | MFA Munkach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | LLXW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | 2 | Rubikon | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | WLWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | 1 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 | LWLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | 2 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | WLLX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | 2 | Chaika | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5 | WLXL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | 3 | Bukovina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 4 | LWLO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | 2 | FK Chernihiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | OWLL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Akademia Kyïv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 2 | OLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | ||
15 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 | -20 | 0 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Mykolaiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 11 | WWXW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | Balkany | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 11 | WWOW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | Peremoha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WWWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 3 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | WXOW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
5 | 4 | Nikopol-NPHU | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 8 | WWXL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 5 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | WXWL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
7 | 5 | Tavriya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 8 | LWXW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | 4 | Vovchansk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 7 | WLWL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | 5 | SK Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | LOLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | 5 | Viktoriya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | LLWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 4 | Krystal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 5 | WLOL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | 2 | Yarud | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 | LOLW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
13 | 5 | Trostyanets | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | LLXW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
14 | 1 | FK Sumy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 4 | LWOL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | 1 | Enerhiya NK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | LLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | Real Pharma Odesa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 | LLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
5 | Vadym SHAVRIN (Viktoriya, 2p) | |
+1 | Anton KICHA (Peremoha) | |
4 | +1 | Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (Mykolaiv, 1p) |
+1 | Yevhen MOROZENKO (Livyi Bereh Kyiv) | |
Volodymyr KOVAL (Livyi Bereh Kyiv) | ||
3 | +1 | Yaroslav HALENKO (LNZ-Cherkasy) |
+2 | Serhiy KOPYL (Dnipro Cherkasy) | |
Oleksandr FABER (Real Pharma Odesa) | ||
+1 | Vasyl PALAHNYUK (Bukovina, 2p) | |
+1 | Stanislav-Nuri MALYSH (Skoruk Tomakivka) | |
Bohdan HORA (Nikopol-NPHU) | ||
Oleksandr DUDARENKO (Karpaty) |
Sunday, 22 August 2021 | |||||
5 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 3-1 | Bukovina | ||
26 | Kopyl | 34(p) | Palahnyuk | ||
31 | Kopyl | ||||
77 | Bida | ||||
5 | Mykolaiv | 4-0 | FK Sumy | ||
19 | Studenko | ||||
23(p) | Kravchenko | ||||
66 | Nechyporenko | ||||
77 | Holubka | ||||
5 | Enerhiya NK | 0-1 | Peremoha | ||
87 | Kicha | ||||
5 | Nikopol-NPHU | 2-1 | Tavriya | ||
18 | Horilyi | 45 | Chmelenko | ||
50 | Matvyeyev | ||||
5 | Balkany | 5-0 | Real Pharma Odesa | ||
44 | Salyuk | ||||
45 | Pryiomov | ||||
61 | Prybluda | ||||
64 | Ilnytskyi | ||||
70 | Prybluda | ||||
5 | Dinaz | 1-0 | Karpaty | ||
38(p) | Chepurnenko | ||||
5 | FK Chernihiv | 0-0 | Akademia Kyïv | ||
5 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | 0-3 | LNZ-Cherkasy | ||
8 | Halenko | ||||
60 | Storchous | ||||
74 | Sula | ||||
5 | MFA Munkach | 2-3 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | ||
79(p) | Luchka | 18 | Ksonz | ||
90 | Hrytsak | 21 | Morozenko | ||
68 | Berko | ||||
Monday, 23 August 2021 | |||||
5 | Krystal | 6-0 | SK Poltava | ||
9(og) | Tomenko | ||||
18 | Kozak | ||||
25 | Kushnir | ||||
34 | Hlyvyi | ||||
58(p) | Kushnir | ||||
90(p) | Krutin | ||||
5 | Chaika | 1-0 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | ||
46 | Lyha | ||||
5 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 1-0 | Trostyanets | ||
57 | Sydorov | ||||
5 | Vovchansk | 2-0 | Viktoriya | ||
21(p) | Penteleichuk | ||||
60 | Luan | ||||
5 | Rubikon | 3-0 | Karpaty Halych | ||
11 | Pokoyovyi | ||||
87 | Marchenko | ||||
90 | Zorenko | ||||
5 | Yarud | 0-3 | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
31 | Razuvayev | ||||
37 | Malysh | ||||
90 | Krasov |