ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
291 | 819 | 2.81 | 138 | 47.42% | 58 | 19.93% | 95 | 32.65% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Karpaty | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 7 | +39 | 48 | WWWW | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | ||
2 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 14 | +33 | 46 | WOWL | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | ||
3 | LNZ-Cherkasy | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 9 | +27 | 41 | WWXW | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | ||
4 | Dinaz | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 17 | +16 | 40 | LLWW | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | ||
5 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 34 | WLXW | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | ||
6 | MFA Munkach | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 29 | LXOX | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | ||
7 | Karpaty Halych | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 23 | +0 | 25 | WOWO | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | ||
8 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 25 | XWWL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Bukovina | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 23 | WXWW | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Chernihiv | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 20 | WLWL | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
11 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 17 | LWLL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 17 | ||
12 | Chaika | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 15 | LOLL | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | ||
13 | Rubikon | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 38 | -26 | 11 | LLLL | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24 | ||
14 | Akademia Kyïv | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 38 | -30 | 8 | LLLL | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 23 | ||
15 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 51 | -43 | 4 | LWLL | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 22 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 7 | +27 | 45 | WOWX | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | ||
2 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 41 | WLWO | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 | ||
3 | Balkany | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34 | 14 | +20 | 39 | XWOO | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 9 | ||
4 | Peremoha | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 14 | +20 | 39 | WWWL | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | ||
5 | 1 | Trostyanets | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 31 | LWWW | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | |
6 | 1 | SK Poltava | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 31 | WWLW | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | |
7 | Mykolaiv | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 24 | +11 | 30 | XLXL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Tavriya | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 30 | WOWW | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | ||
9 | Vovchansk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 27 | WOLL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | Viktoriya | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 27 | LWWL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Yarud | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 | 24 | LLLW | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | ||
12 | Nikopol-NPHU | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 20 | LLLL | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 25 | ||
13 | Enerhiya NK | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 17 | LWLL | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 23 | ||
14 | Real Pharma Odesa | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 49 | -27 | 14 | XWWX | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29 | ||
15 | Krystal | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 9 | LLWL | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 23 | ||
16 | FK Sumy | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 53 | -37 | 5 | LLLL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 37 |
13 | Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (Mykolaiv, 4p) |
Oleksiy BOIKO (Tavriya, 6p) | |
12 | Hlib LITYUK (Yarud, 3p) |
Anton KICHA (Peremoha, 2p) | |
Artur ZAHORULKO (Nyva Vinnytsya, 2p) | |
11 | Denys KOZHANOV (Karpaty, 5p) |
Volodymyr PRYIOMOV (Balkany, 1p) | |
Oleksiy SYDOROV (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 1p) | |
10 | Vasyl PALAHNYUK (Bukovina, 4p) |
Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Dinaz, 4p) | |
9 | Vadym SHAVRIN (Viktoriya, 3p) |
Maksym HIRNYI (MFA Munkach, 2p) | |
8 | Yaroslav HALENKO (LNZ-Cherkasy, 1p) |
Bohdan PRYBLUDA (Balkany) | |
7 | Vitaliy POLYANSKYI (Trostyanets) |
Artem PYLYPENKO (FK Sumy) |
Saturday, 30 April 2022 | |||||
27 | Karpaty | - | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | ||
27 | Dnipro Cherkasy | - | MFA Munkach | ||
27 | Tavriya | - | FK Sumy | ||
27 | Bukovina | - | Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
27 | Real Pharma Odesa | - | Peremoha | ||
27 | Nikopol-NPHU | - | Enerhiya NK | ||
27 | Balkany | - | Krystal | ||
27 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | - | Yarud | ||
27 | Viktoriya | - | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
27 | Dinaz | - | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | ||
27 | Vovchansk | - | Mykolaiv | ||
27 | FK Chernihiv | - | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | ||
27 | Karpaty Halych | - | LNZ-Cherkasy | ||
27 | Akademia Kyïv | - | Chaika | ||
27 | Trostyanets | - | SK Poltava | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2022 | |||||
15 | Dnipro Cherkasy | - | LNZ-Cherkasy | ||
20 | FK Sumy | - | Mykolaiv |