home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
B Katigoria

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1925682.959951.56%4020.83%5327.60%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olympiakos2418336122+3957WWLW12921328129122914
2Ethnikos Achna2415814617+2953WWXW12840291012741177
3Aris2415544627+1950WXWW129212916126331711
4Othellos2413835722+3547WXXX12930378124532014
5Anagennisi Derynia2410593125+635LXXL127232012123361113
6Ayia Napa2495103631+532LWWW126242118123361513
7Karmiotissa2494113643-731LLLW128222415121291228
82Onisilos2494113237-531WLLW126151311123361926
92AEZ2494113141-1031WXWL12723221812228923
102ASIL2486102833-530LXLL125431614123271219
112Akritas2492132848-2029LWWL126151618123181230
12Omonia Aradippou2492133233-129WLWO127052117122281116
13THOI2468102142-2126LXLL122731014124171128
14PAEEK2456132743-1621LWLX123361117122371626
15MEAP2455143247-1520WLWL1244420131211101234
16Digenis Oroklini2435162457-3314LLLX123181226120481231

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
24Ethnikos Achna5-0THOI
24Anagennisi Derynia1-2Olympiakos
Saturday, 16 March 2019
24Aris3-2ASIL
24Onisilos1-0Ayia Napa
24MEAP3-1PAEEK
24Omonia Aradippou5-2Karmiotissa
24AEZ3-0Akritas
24Digenis Oroklini0-4Othellos
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
25Olympiakos-Aris
25THOI-Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 30 March 2019
25Onisilos-Digenis Oroklini
25Ayia Napa-MEAP
25Akritas-Ethnikos Achna
25PAEEK-AEZ
25Karmiotissa-Anagennisi Derynia
Sunday, 31 March 2019
25ASIL-Othellos

Top Scorers
24David SOLARI (Othellos, 3p)
22DIOGO Emanuel RAMOS (Olympiakos)
14Andreas KOMODIKIS (ASIL, 8p)
13Eduardo PINCELI (Ethnikos Achna, 3p)
11José ROMO (Olympiakos)
FERNANDO HENRIQUE Quintela (PAEEK)
Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 3p)
10ARMICHE Ortega (Aris, 3p)
Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou)
Edward MASHINYA (Karmiotissa, 2p)
Rodolph AMESSAN (Onisilos, 1p)
Stamatis PANTOS (Karmiotissa, 4p)
9Thomas TSITAS (Othellos, 1p)
Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)
8Marios ZANNETTOU (Ayia Napa, 1p)
Antonis RANOS (Anagennisi Derynia, 2p)
7Nikos PITSILLIDIS (Digenis Oroklini, 4p)
Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Akritas, 3p)
Andreas ILIA (Ethnikos Achna)
Fábio VIEIRA (Olympiakos, 1p)
ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Aris, 4p)