home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1. Lig

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
10232.29550.00%330.00%220.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Adana Demirspor211020+24OW--110020101000
21Ümraniyespor110031+23W---000000110031
31Karagümrük110031+23W---110031000000
41Menemen110020+23W---000000110020
5Osmanlıspor110021+13W---110021000000
6Akhisarspor110010+13W---110010000000
7Hatayspor110010+13W---110010000000
8Erzurum BB101022+01X---101022000000
9Istanbulspor101022+01X---000000101022
10Keçiörengücü101011+01X---000000101011
11Boluspor201112-11OL--101000100112
12Altinordu100101-10L---000000100101
13Adanaspor100101-10L---000000100101
14Bursaspor100113-20L---000000100113
15Altay100113-20L---100113000000
16Balikesirspor100102-20L---000000100102
17Giresunspor100102-20L---100102000000
18Eskisehirspor1101011+0-5X---101011000000
1Eskisehirspor (-6)

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
1Adana Demirspor2-0Balikesirspor
1Osmanlıspor2-1Boluspor
1Karagümrük3-1Bursaspor
Sunday, 18 August 2019
1Altay1-3Ümraniyespor
1Hatayspor1-0Altinordu
1Akhisarspor1-0Adanaspor
1Erzurum BB2-2Istanbulspor
Monday, 19 August 2019
1Eskisehirspor1-1Keçiörengücü
Friday, 23 August 2019
2Boluspor0-0Adana Demirspor
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
2Balikesirspor-Erzurum BB
2Keçiörengücü-Osmanlıspor
2Altinordu-Karagümrük
Sunday, 25 August 2019
2Bursaspor-Akhisarspor
2Adanaspor-Eskisehirspor
2Menemen-Hatayspor
2Ümraniyespor-Giresunspor
Monday, 26 August 2019
2Istanbulspor-Altay
Friday, 30 August 2019
3Osmanlıspor-Adanaspor

Top Scorers
2Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
MUHSIN Yildirim (Istanbulspor)
1EMIRHAN Aydoğan (Bursaspor)
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor)
HALIL IBRAHIM Sönmez (Menemen)
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)
Brahim DARRI (Karagümrük)
EMRAH Bassan (Erzurum BB)
Oleksandr HLADKYI (Adana Demirspor, 1p)
EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
Honore GOMIS (Ümraniyespor)
SERTAÇ Çam (Keçiörengücü)
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 1p)
TAYLAN Antalyali (Erzurum BB)
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor)
Leandro KAPPEL (Altay)
TASKIN Çalis (Menemen)
Jovan BLAGOJEVIĆ (Osmanlıspor)
Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
CANER HÜSEYIN Bag (Hatayspor)