home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1363162.326346.32%3425.00%3928.68%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tsarsko Selo1715114114+2746WWWW88002679711157
2Montana171160309+2139WWWW87101849450125
3Arda179442210+1231WWWO85121149432116
4CSKA 1948177821711+629OOWO8161559621126
51Litex177462316+725WLOW96121768134610
61Pomorie177372328-524LLWL8422101093151318
7Balchik176561517-223OWLO95221078134510
84Nesebar175572227-520WLLO9432121081251017
94Lokomotiv Gorna176291826-820WLWL932481183051015
102Ludogorets B175481826-819LWOL84311599117317
112Lokomotiv Sofia174761013-319LLLW923447824266
122Strumska slava175482228-619LWLW933314148215814
132Botev Galabovo175481720-319LOLW84311259117515
14Pirin Blagoevgrad1751111629-1316LWOL93069168215713
15Kariana1743101521-615WLLL93151098125512
16Dobrudzha17179721-1410LLOL8134389045413

Results
Friday, 7 December 2018
17Pirin Blagoevgrad1-3Tsarsko Selo
17Kariana3-0Botev Galabovo
Saturday, 8 December 2018
17Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Montana
17Litex3-0Pomorie
17Nesebar3-1Dobrudzha
17Strumska slava1-3Arda
17Balchik0-0CSKA 1948
Monday, 10 December 2018
17Lokomotiv Gorna1-0Ludogorets B
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 February 2019
18Pomorie-Pirin Blagoevgrad
18Dobrudzha-Lokomotiv Gorna
18Montana-Balchik
18Botev Galabovo-Strumska slava
18Ludogorets B-Lokomotiv Sofia
18Tsarsko Selo-Nesebar
18Arda-Litex
18CSKA 1948-Kariana

Top Scorers
17Georgi MINCHEV (Tsarsko Selo, 4p)
10Atanas ILIEV (Montana, 2p)
9Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 2p)
8Zhivko PETKOV (Pomorie)
7Toni TASEV (Montana, 4p)
6Dimitar MAKRIEV (Arda, 2p)
Metodi KOSTOV (Botev Galabovo, 2p)
Denislav ALEKSANDROV (Ludogorets B)
5Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 1p)
Ivelin ILIEV (Kariana)
Tihomir KANEV (Lokomotiv Gorna, 1p)
Hristo KIREV (Strumska slava)
Dobromir BONEV (Litex)
Redzheb KHALIL (Nesebar)
Svilen SHTEREV (Botev Galabovo, 1p)
Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska slava)
4Ventsislav HRISTOV (Arda, 1p)
JÚNIOR BRANDÃO (Ludogorets B)
Emanuil MANEV (Tsarsko Selo)
Rangel ABUSHEV (Botev Galabovo)
Tsvetan ILIEV (Balchik)
Nikolay TSVETKOV (Montana)
Dimitar PETKOV (Strumska slava, 1p)
Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex)
Bozhidar KATSAROV (Tsarsko Selo)
Kristiyan TAFRADZHIYSKI (Litex)
Sergey GEORGIEV (Montana)