home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1834672.559954.10%4021.86%4424.04%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Coquimbo2314363726+1145XWXW11911209125251717
2Cobresal2312473423+1140XWLW11911216123361317
3Deportes Valdivia2312473728+940WWLW117222012125251716
41Cobreloa2311573628+838WLXX121011301011146618
51Santiago Morning2311483030+037LLWL116231513125251517
61Rangers239682826+233WLLX113531210126151616
71Unión San Felipe239592219+332LOLL1264215911317710
81Santiago Wanderers23102112835-732WWWW117221510123091325
91Magallanes238783329+431WLWW127231913111551416
102Melipilla238692932-330WWLW126331812112361120
113Copiapó2385103133-229LWXL125341716113261417
121Ñublense2376102327-427LOWL11533151112237816
13Barnechea226792730-325LWLL114341616112451114
14Puerto Montt2374122228-625LWLW12624151311128715
15La Serena225892832-423LXLL114431612111461220
16San Marcos2364132241-1922LLWL12525141711128824

Results
Sunday, 2 September 2018
22Cobresal3-1La Serena
22Unión San Felipe0-0Ñublense
22Rangers0-1Melipilla
22Deportes Valdivia3-2Cobreloa
Saturday, 8 September 2018
23Melipilla1-0Unión San Felipe
23Magallanes3-1Santiago Morning
Sunday, 9 September 2018
23Santiago Wanderers2-1Ñublense
23Coquimbo1-1Cobresal
23Copiapó2-3Deportes Valdivia
23San Marcos1-2Rangers
Monday, 10 September 2018
23Cobreloa2-1Puerto Montt
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 September 2018
24Santiago Morning-San Marcos
24Puerto Montt-Copiapó
Sunday, 23 September 2018
24Cobresal-Melipilla
24Unión San Felipe-Cobreloa
24Rangers-Coquimbo
24Ñublense-Barnechea
24Deportes Valdivia-Magallanes
Monday, 24 September 2018
24La Serena-Santiago Wanderers

Top Scorers
15Rodrigo HOLGADO (Coquimbo, 1p)
Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa, 3p)
10Ever CANTERO (Cobresal, 2p)
9Gustavo LANARO (Deportes Valdivia, 4p)
Gonzalo SOSA (Magallanes)
8Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Copiapó)
Stefan PINO (Melipilla)
Yerko ROJAS (Santiago Morning, 1p)
7Oscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 2p)
Mathias PINTO (Melipilla)
Francisco ROMÁN (Copiapó)
6Michael SILVA (Ñublense)
Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)
5Jorge HENRÍQUEZ (Barnechea)
Reiner CASTRO (Santiago Wanderers)
Cristopher OJEDA (Deportes Valdivia)
Richie BARROILHET (Magallanes, 1p)
Franco RAGUSA (Rangers)
Miguel ORELLANA (Barnechea, 2p)
Braian RODRÍGUEZ (Barnechea, 2p)
Juan GAETE (Cobresal)
David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning, 2p)