ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

GamesGoals1X2
1864152.237841.94%6032.26%4825.81%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Zrinjski31171045125+2661WWLX1511222913166822212
21Željezničar3117953921+1860LXWX151032221216763179
3Sarajevo31161144121+2059WLWW1610512510156631611
42Krupa311110103934+543WXXX15672188165382126
51Sloboda Tuzla311110103939+043LWLX169432514152671425
61Radnik Bijeljina311010113637-140LLXL165561819155551818
71Široki Brijeg3199133334-136OLLL157622714162311620
81Mladost Doboj Kakanj31812114043-336LXWL157532414161781629
9Čelik31810132738-1134WOWW165561716153571022
101Vitez31711131930-1132WWLO16277816155461114
111Metallege-BSI31710142332-931OOXO16286715155281617
12Olimpic3158182861-3323LXXW1543817271615101134

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
31Sarajevo1-0Željezničar
31Sloboda Tuzla1-3Krupa
31Radnik Bijeljina1-2Zrinjski
Sunday, 21 May 2017
31Čelik4-1Olimpic
31Vitez3-0Mladost Doboj Kakanj
31Metallege-BSI0-0Široki Brijeg

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 May 2017
32Široki Brijeg-Čelik
32Olimpic-Vitez
32Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Metallege-BSI
Sunday, 28 May 2017
32Željezničar-Radnik Bijeljina
32Zrinjski-Sloboda Tuzla
32Krupa-Sarajevo

TOP SCORERS
 18 Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
 13 Elvir KOLJIĆ (Krupa, 3p)
 11 Sulejman KRPIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
 10 Luka MENALO (Široki Brijeg)
Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo, 1p)
Goran BRKIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 3p)
Jasmin MEŠANOVIĆ (Zrinjski, 1p)
Marko OBRADOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
 9 Asim ZEC (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
Nermin CRNKIĆ (Sarajevo)
WAGNER Santos (Široki Brijeg)
 8 Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski)
 7 Saša KAJKUT (Zrinjski, 3p)
Anel HUSIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
 6 Haris DILAVER (Čelik, 1p)
Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
Ognjen TODOROVIĆ (Zrinjski)
 5 Sinan RAMOVIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Bojan REGOJE (Čelik, 2p)
Danijal BRKOVIĆ (Čelik)
Tomislav TOMIĆ (Zrinjski)
Oliver PETRAK (Zrinjski)
Armin KAPETAN (Vitez)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.