home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2145332.4912056.07%4521.03%4922.90%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sloga Simin Han2618355017+3357WWWW131201355136341512
2Olimpic2716743515+2055WWOW141022175136521810
3Velež26121044120+2146WWXW13832237134721813
4Zvijezda2713773319+1446LXLL14833229135441110
5Orašje27134104031+943LLLW138322912145181119
62Bratstvo27123124539+639WLWL1410133315132291224
71Metallege-BSI2710983834+439XLWW148512311132471523
81Bosna Visoko27107103939+037LXLL138322512142481427
9Rudar Kakanj27104133130+134XLLW137242010143291120
102Igman Konjic2796122729-233WLWO14833191113139818
111Čapljina2796123242-1033LLLL136432117143291125
121Slaven Živinice2696112737-1033WLXL1374218913229928
131Iskra Bugojno2785142340-1729WWLO1354413151431101025
141Jedinstvo Bihać2783162264-4227WLWO148151922130211342
152TOŠK2675142535-1026WOOL134451211133191324
16Travnik2755172542-1720LWWL1333715181422101024

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2018
26Velež3-1Igman Konjic
26Bosna Visoko1-1Zvijezda
26Orašje1-2Olimpic
26Rudar Kakanj0-1Sloga Simin Han
26Travnik6-0Jedinstvo Bihać
26Iskra Bugojno2-1Metallege-BSI
26Slaven Živinice3-1Čapljina
Sunday, 13 May 2018
26TOŠK2-0Bratstvo
Saturday, 19 May 2018
27Jedinstvo Bihać2-1Bosna Visoko
27Olimpic3-1Travnik
27Zvijezda1-2Iskra Bugojno
27Bratstvo4-0Orašje
27Igman Konjic3-0Čapljina
27Metallege-BSI2-2Rudar Kakanj
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 May 2018
27TOŠK-Slaven Živinice
27Sloga Simin Han-Velež
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
28Velež-Metallege-BSI
28Bosna Visoko-Olimpic
28Orašje-TOŠK
28Rudar Kakanj-Zvijezda
28Travnik-Bratstvo
28Iskra Bugojno-Jedinstvo Bihać
28Čapljina-Sloga Simin Han
28Slaven Živinice-Igman Konjic

Top Scorers
16Jasmin MUJKIĆ (Bratstvo, 1p)
13Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice, 4p)
12Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje, 2p)
Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI)
11Husejn POTURALIĆ (Sloga Simin Han)
10Idriz DŽAFIĆ (Igman Konjic, 1p)
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Zvijezda)
Jovica STOKIĆ (Sloga Simin Han, 3p)
Nikola LEKO (Čapljina, 4p)
8Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
Mirel IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Sloga Simin Han, 2p)
Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 4p)
Marinko RASTOKA (Travnik, 1p)
7Gedeon GUZINA (Zvijezda)
Aleksandar KRŠIĆ (Olimpic)
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (Bosna Visoko)
Ivan BUHAČ (Čapljina)
Leiner GARCIA (Velež)
6Marko ĐUKIĆ (Orašje)
Amar ČABARAVDIĆ (Bosna Visoko, 3p)
Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic, 1p)
Rijad PLJEVLJAK (Metallege-BSI)
Nihad MUJIĆ (Bosna Visoko)