ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1203012.507058.33%2420.00%2621.67%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zvijezda151032213+1833WXWW7601141843172
2Sloga Simin Han1510233010+2032WXWL8800252722358
3Olimpic15942188+1031WXWX7601828341106
4Bosna Visoko158432820+828WWLW87102167133714
51Orašje158342312+1127WLWX7430174840468
61Velež157532611+1526WXWW85211527232119
72Čapljina157442118+325LWLO85301687214510
8Rudar Kakanj156271916+320LWLW8422157720549
92Bratstvo156272625+120WLWX76011978026718
101Igman Konjic155461314-119LXWO85211047025310
111Slaven Živinice155371519-418LWLL7322858215714
122Metallege-BSI154471723-616WLLL7421848026919
131Iskra Bugojno154291022-1214LXWL83236107106412
141TOŠK1541101726-913LLLW711551083051216
15Travnik151410724-177LWLX8134497016315
16Jedinstvo Bihać1521121050-407LLLL721410198008031

RESULTS
Saturday, 11 November 2017
15Jedinstvo Bihać3-6Velež
15Orašje6-1Travnik
15Olimpic1-0Rudar Kakanj
15Bratstvo3-2Iskra Bugojno
15Metallege-BSI1-0Igman Konjic
Sunday, 12 November 2017
15TOŠK0-2Bosna Visoko
15Zvijezda2-0Čapljina
15Sloga Simin Han3-0Slaven Živinice

FIXTURES
Saturday, 3 March 2018
16Jedinstvo Bihać-Čapljina
16Orašje-Bosna Visoko
16Olimpic-Velež
16TOŠK-Iskra Bugojno
16Zvijezda-Igman Konjic
16Bratstvo-Rudar Kakanj
16Slaven Živinice-Travnik
16Metallege-BSI-Sloga Simin Han

TOP SCORERS
 10 Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice, 3p)
Jasmin MUJKIĆ (Bratstvo)
 8 Mirel IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Sloga Simin Han, 2p)
 7 Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (Bosna Visoko)
Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 4p)
Nikola LEKO (Čapljina, 3p)
Aleksandar KRŠIĆ (TOŠK)
Leiner GARCIA (Velež)
Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
Husejn PUTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
 6 Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Zvijezda)
Jovica STOKIĆ (Sloga Simin Han, 3p)
Nihad MUJIĆ (Bosna Visoko)
Dženan HARAČIĆ (Čapljina)
 5 Marko ĐUKIĆ (Orašje)
Gedeon GUZINA (Zvijezda)
Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje, 1p)
Denis ZVONIĆ (Velež, 4p)
Amar ČABARAVDIĆ (Bosna Visoko, 3p)
Mirza KOVAĆ (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
 4 Kristijan JURČEVIĆ (Iskra Bugojno)
Idriz DŽAFIĆ (Igman Konjic, 1p)
Ivan BUHAČ (Čapljina)
Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
Marinko RASTOKA (Travnik, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.