ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
28 | 74 | 2.64 | 11 | 39.29% | 5 | 17.86% | 12 | 42.86% |
2024 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 4 | Volna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 9 | WWWL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | Belshina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | Molodechno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | XWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | Lida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | XWW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | 1 | BATE-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 6 | WLW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Niva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | WLW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Ostrovets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | OWL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
9 | 1 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 4 | WLX- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
10 | 1 | Baranovichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | OWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | Maxline Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | XLW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
12 | ABFF U-17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | LLLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
13 | Slonim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | LWL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
14 | BumProm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LWL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Energetik-BGU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | OLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Shakhter Petrikov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | OLL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | XLL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
18 | Orsha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | LLX- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Saturday, 20 April 2024 | |||||
3 | Slonim | 2-3 | Volna | ||
3 | BumProm | 1-2 | Belshina | ||
3 | BATE-2 | 3-2 | Ostrovets | ||
3 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0-0 | Baranovichi | ||
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
3 | Lida | 2-2 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
3 | Orsha | 3-5 | Niva | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-1 | Molodechno | ||
3 | Shakhter Petrikov | 0-0 | Energetik-BGU | ||
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
4 | Volna | 3-0 | ABFF U-17 |
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
4 | Energetik-BGU | - | Belshina | ||
4 | Baranovichi | - | Lida | ||
4 | Shakhter Petrikov | - | BATE-2 | ||
4 | Niva | - | Slonim | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
4 | Molodechno | - | Dinamo-2 Minsk | ||
4 | Maxline Vitebsk | - | Orsha | ||
4 | Ostrovets | - | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
4 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | - | BumProm | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
5 | Belshina | - | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | ||
5 | Lida | - | Molodechno | ||
5 | Orsha | - | Baranovichi | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | - | Shakhter Petrikov | ||
5 | Slonim | - | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
5 | BumProm | - | Volna | ||
5 | BATE-2 | - | Energetik-BGU | ||
5 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | - | Ostrovets | ||
5 | ABFF U-17 | - | Niva |
3 | Maksim GRECHIKHA (Volna) |
2 | Vadim KISELEV (BATE-2) |
Taysir ADAMCHIK (Slonim) | |
Aleksandr BURNOS (Lida) | |
Dmitri NIZHNIK (Dinamo-2 Minsk) | |
Daniil TKACHIK (Volna) | |
Maksim ZHITNEV (Maxline Vitebsk) | |
Kirill PARMONOV (Ostrovets) | |
Dmitri FEDORTSOV (Niva) | |
Kirill GONCHARIK (Molodechno) | |
Aleksandr PUZACH (Slonim) | |
Zakhar GITSELEV (BATE-2, 1p) | |
Igor MONICH (Molodechno) |