home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligue 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
871461.674147.13%3742.53%910.34%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ASO Chlef10550124+820OXXW532082523042
2WA Tlemcen11542147+719WXLO541091613256
3MC El-Eulma11542115+619WXWL540172614143
4US Biskra11461159+618XWOX6411115505044
5NC Magra115241110+117WLWW641163511357
64MC Saïda1137198+116WXXX633063504135
71ES Mostaganem114431213-116XOXL523085621348
8RC Rélizane1143497+215WLWO541071602426
9USM Annaba1143487+115LWLW531141612346
103A Bou Saâda1135383+514LOOW523060612323
11JSM Béjaïa113531110+114LWWX633094502326
121JSM Skikda1033446-212WOLW632141401305
131ASM Oran112541113-211LXLW523095602428
14RC Kouba11074315-127LXXO5050226024113
15USM El Harrach11065310-76OLOO604226502314
16USM Blida11056519-145LXLL6042255014314

Results
Friday, 19 October 2018
11MC El-Eulma1-0A Bou Saâda
11RC Rélizane2-0RC Kouba
Saturday, 20 October 2018
11WA Tlemcen2-1USM Annaba
11JSM Skikda2-0USM Blida
11MC Saïda2-1JSM Béjaïa
11USM El Harrach0-0ASO Chlef
11ES Mostaganem2-2US Biskra
11NC Magra2-0ASM Oran
Fixtures
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
10ASO Chlef-JSM Skikda

Top Scorers
6
Ahmed MESSAADIA (US Biskra, 2p)
4+1Nori AMRANI (ES Mostaganem)
3
Ismail SAÏDI (WA Tlemcen)
+1Brahim BENACHOUR (US Biskra, 1p)

Abdelmalik HADEF (USM Blida)
+1Hichem BENMEGHIT (ES Mostaganem)

Hadj BOUGUECHE (WA Tlemcen)

Salim DJABALI (A Bou Saâda)

Cheikh HAMIDI (MC Saïda)

Fawzi BENHAMLA (ASO Chlef, 1p)
2
Yacine BEZZAZ (MC El-Eulma)

Abdelmalek ZIAYA (USM Annaba)

Mustapha MELIKA (ASO Chlef)

Abdelmalek BITAM (A Bou Saâda)

Mohamed BENTIBA (ASM Oran)

Ridha BOUKHARI (NC Magra)

Badreddine BAHI (JSM Béjaïa)

Walid BELHAMRI (WA Tlemcen)

Chaker KADDOUR CHERIF (ASO Chlef)

Fouad GHANEM (JSM Béjaïa)

Mourad DELHOUM (MC El-Eulma)

Mohamed KABARI (US Biskra)

Noureddine BENAMAR (RC Kouba)

Abdelwahid BELGHERBI (JSM Béjaïa)

Ayache ZIOUACHE (NC Magra)

Antar DJAMAOUNI (MC El-Eulma)

Ismail GUEZAIR (USM Blida)

Mohamed CHÉRIF (ASM Oran, 1p)

Abdelhalim NAZOUANI (NC Magra)

Tayeb BERRAMLA (ASM Oran)