home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1345083.795742.54%2720.15%5037.31%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Nõmme Kalju2821709527+6870WWXW1412205012149504515
2Flora2618628222+6060XXWW1410404010128224212
3Levadia Tallinn2718548321+6259WWLW1411214810137333511
4Trans Narva2713775939+2046XXWW136432917147343022
5Flora Paide27116104752-539WWWW135352325146352427
6Tartu Tammeka26105113641-535LLLW114341516156272125
7Tallinna Kalev2664163847-922LLLL134182223132381624
8Tulevik Viljandi2745182182-6117LWLL142391047132291135
9Kuressaare2842222490-6614LLLL14211111461421111344
10Pärnu2627172387-6413WXLL141491044121381343

Results
Saturday, 15 September 2018
27Flora2-2Trans Narva
27Tallinna Kalev1-2Flora Paide
27Pärnu3-1Kuressaare
Sunday, 16 September 2018
27Tulevik Viljandi0-4Levadia Tallinn
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
27Kuressaare2-4Nõmme Kalju
Fixtures
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
28Trans Narva-Tartu Tammeka
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
28Flora-Flora Paide
28Levadia Tallinn-Pärnu
28Tallinna Kalev-Tulevik Viljandi
Saturday, 22 September 2018
29Flora-Pärnu
28Tulevik Viljandi-Tartu Tammeka
29Kuressaare-Levadia Tallinn
29Flora Paide-Trans Narva

Top Scorers
26LILIU (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)
24Roman DEBELKO (Levadia Tallinn)
22Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora, 7p)
17Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 2p)
Dmitri BARKOV (Trans Narva)
15Frank LIIVAK (Flora, 1p)
11Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
Rimo HUNT (Nõmme Kalju)
Muamer SVRAKA (Levadia Tallinn)
10Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju)
8Sander LAHT (Kuressaare, 1p)
Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Trans Narva)
Viktor PLOTNIKOV (Trans Narva)
Samson IYEDE (Flora Paide, 1p)
Tõnis VIHMOJA (Pärnu)
7Dante LEVEROCK (Trans Narva)
Andre FROLOV (Flora Paide, 2p)
Kevin RÄÄBIS (Tallinna Kalev)
Madis VIHMANN (Flora)
6Robert KIRSS (Nõmme Kalju)
Marko BRTAN (Nõmme Kalju)
Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)
Maximiliano UGGÉ (Nõmme Kalju, 3p)
Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn)
Dmitri PROSHIN (Trans Narva, 1p)