home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Esiliiga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
983303.364444.90%2222.45%3232.65%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maardu Linnameeskond2016136916+5349WWWW11101047696032210
2Flora II1911626216+4639WXOW107213799441257
3Tarvas1910543830+835WXWL84222115116321715
41Levadia Tallinn II207762827+128WWLW94231313113531514
51Elva197662633-727WLXL9522181010244823
6Tartu JK Welco2073102441-1724WLLL93241013114161428
7Tallinna Kalev II1954101827-919LWOW1134481382061014
8Santos Tartu2054112643-1719LLWX11335142292161221
9Nõmme Kalju II2044122148-2716LLLL1132612229126926
10Keila JK2044121849-3116LLWL9225819112271030

Results
Saturday, 14 July 2018
19Flora II7-0Santos Tartu
19Maardu Linnameeskond10-1Nõmme Kalju II
19Tallinna Kalev II1-2Levadia Tallinn II
Thursday, 19 July 2018
20Keila JK1-2Tartu JK Welco
Saturday, 21 July 2018
20Nõmme Kalju II0-3Levadia Tallinn II
20Santos Tartu0-5Maardu Linnameeskond
Fixtures
Sunday, 22 July 2018
20Flora II-Elva
20Tarvas-Tallinna Kalev II
Thursday, 26 July 2018
21Maardu Linnameeskond-Tarvas
Saturday, 28 July 2018
21Elva-Tartu JK Welco
Sunday, 29 July 2018
21Levadia Tallinn II-Flora II
21Santos Tartu-Nõmme Kalju II
21Tallinna Kalev II-Keila JK

Top Scorers
24Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
10Mikk VALTNA (Tartu JK Welco, 4p)
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 1p)
9Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
Erik SORGA (Flora II)
8Nikita BROLIN (Maardu Linnameeskond)
Jürgen KURESOO (Elva)
Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)
Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)
Vladislav OGORODNIK (Maardu Linnameeskond)
7Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 2p)
Vadim AKSJONOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
6Markus VAHERNA (Levadia Tallinn II)
Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Flora II)
Reinhard REIMAA (Tallinna Kalev II)
5Henri JÄRVELAID (Flora II, 1p)
Sergei AKIMOV (Tarvas)
Nikita KOMISSAROV (Flora II)
Martin THOMSON (Elva, 4p)
4Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 2p)
Rain AASMÄE (Maardu Linnameeskond)
Andree PORILA (Santos Tartu)
Alex TAMM (Nõmme Kalju II)
German-Guri LVOV (Tarvas, 1p)
Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 1p)
Otto-Robert LIPP (Flora II)
Mark LEPIK (Flora II)
Oskar PEDOSK (Tartu JK Welco)
Mario KUOKKANEN (Tarvas)