home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1203883.234537.50%2218.33%5344.17%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Flora2420136715+5261WWWL11713339131300346
21Levadia Tallinn2519248120+6159LWWW1282245101311023610
3Paide Linnameeskond2415455120+3149LWWW12813287127322313
4Nõmme Kalju2313824522+2347WXWX13832321910550133
5Tartu Tammeka2595113741-432WWWW123451719136162022
6Trans Narva2568113538-326LLLL132471520124442018
7Kuressaare2545161557-4217LLLL1333761612129941
8Tulevik Viljandi2344152247-2516XLLL121291126113261121
9Tallinna Kalev2344151759-4216LWLX11209728122461031
10Maardu Linnameeskond2343161869-5115WLLL113261129121110740

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
24Levadia Tallinn3-2Paide Linnameeskond
24Maardu Linnameeskond2-1Kuressaare
Sunday, 18 August 2019
24Nõmme Kalju2-2Tulevik Viljandi
Friday, 23 August 2019
25Kuressaare0-1Tartu Tammeka
Saturday, 24 August 2019
25Trans Narva0-1Flora
25Nõmme Kalju2-1Levadia Tallinn
Fixtures
Sunday, 25 August 2019
25Tulevik Viljandi-Tallinna Kalev
25Paide Linnameeskond-Maardu Linnameeskond
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
26Tartu Tammeka-Levadia Tallinn
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
26Flora-Nõmme Kalju
26Trans Narva-Kuressaare
26Tallinna Kalev-Paide Linnameeskond
26Maardu Linnameeskond-Tulevik Viljandi

Top Scorers
23Erik SORGA (Flora, 3p)
13Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)
11JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)
10Herol RIIBERG (Flora)
Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 1p)
Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
9LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)
8Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)
7Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
6Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)
Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)
Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)
Frank LIIVAK (Flora)
Maximiliano UGGÉ (Nõmme Kalju, 3p)
5Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)
Kirill NESTEROV (Levadia Tallinn)
Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)
Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka)
Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 5p)