ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
501372.742346.00%1224.00%1530.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb10820235+1826OWWW5500143532092
2Rijeka10712237+1622XWWW6501174421163
3Osijek104511510+517XXWL532083513177
4Hajduk Split105231813+517XLLW4211546312139
5Slaven Belupo10334811-312XXLX523075510416
6Lokomotiva103251316-311XWWL5113710521266
71Inter Zaprešić103251319-611WLLL6123912420247
81Cibalia103071022-129LLLW5203765104316
9Rudeš10145921-127XWLX4112276033714
10Istra 196110136513-86OLWL512234501429

RESULTS
Saturday, 23 September 2017
10Cibalia1-2Inter Zaprešić
10Slaven Belupo1-1Rijeka
Sunday, 24 September 2017
10Hajduk Split2-2Lokomotiva
10Istra 19610-0Dinamo Zagreb
Monday, 25 September 2017
10Rudeš1-1Osijek

FIXTURES
Friday, 29 September 2017
11Lokomotiva-Slaven Belupo
Saturday, 30 September 2017
11Hajduk Split-Inter Zaprešić
11Cibalia-Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 1 October 2017
11Osijek-Istra 1961
11Rudeš-Rijeka

TOP SCORERS
 6 HÉBER Araujo (Rijeka)
El SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)
 5 Marko PERVAN (Cibalia, 2p)
Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)
 4 Jakov PULJIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
Lovro MAJER (Lokomotiva, 2p)
Ahmed SAID (Hajduk Split)
Tomislav ŠARIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)
Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo)
 3 Júnior FERNÁNDES (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)
Zoran NIŽIĆ (Hajduk Split)
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (Hajduk Split, 1p)
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Rijeka)
 2 Karlo KAMENAR (Rudeš)
Frank OHANDZA (Hajduk Split)
Ángelo HENRÍQUEZ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Osijek, 1p)
HUGO Miguel ALMEIDA (Hajduk Split)
Filip BRADARIĆ (Rijeka)
Muzafer EJUPI (Osijek)
Ante ĆORIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
Luka CAPAN (Lokomotiva)
Filip BENKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split)
Karlo LULIČ (Rudeš)
Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)
Armin HODŽIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.