ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
130 | 333 | 2.56 | 69 | 53.08% | 31 | 23.85% | 30 | 23.08% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 65 | WWWW | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 7 | ||
2 | Rijeka | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 31 | +11 | 47 | WWLW | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 16 | ||
3 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 28 | +13 | 46 | WWWW | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | ||
4 | Hajduk Split | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 23 | +18 | 45 | LLOW | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Osijek | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 42 | WLOL | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | ||
6 | Gorica | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 35 | LXWL | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | ||
7 | Slaven Belupo | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 43 | -20 | 26 | WLOX | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 29 | ||
8 | Istra 1961 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 19 | LWLX | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 23 | ||
9 | Varaždin | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 17 | LXOL | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 23 | ||
10 | Inter Zaprešić | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 51 | -23 | 17 | LLLL | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26 |
17 | Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p) |
12 | Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb) |
11 | Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p) |
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p) | |
Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka) | |
10 | Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p) |
9 | Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva) |
Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb) | |
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p) | |
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva) | |
Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p) | |
JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p) | |
8 | Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p) |
7 | Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p) |
6 | Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p) |
5 | Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka) |
Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica) | |
Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p) | |
Antonio MANCE (Osijek) | |
Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p) | |
4 | Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić) |
Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Lokomotiva) | |
Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p) | |
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb) | |
Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica) | |
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka) | |
Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p) |
Friday, 13 March 2020 | |||||
27 | Lokomotiva | P-P | Osijek | ||
Saturday, 14 March 2020 | |||||
27 | Istra 1961 | P-P | Rijeka | ||
27 | Slaven Belupo | P-P | Gorica | ||
Sunday, 15 March 2020 | |||||
27 | Hajduk Split | P-P | Inter Zaprešić | ||
27 | Varaždin | P-P | Dinamo Zagreb |