ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1202281.905949.17%3831.67%2319.17%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mačva Šabac151113229+1334LLWW8701135741294
2Sloboda Užice158522011+929XLWX7520125833286
3Radnički Pirot15825159+626LWWO7502126832333
41Proleter156631410+424WXWW742183824267
51ČSK156631813+524LWLO85301137133710
6Zemun15582147+723WWWW733194825153
7Budućnost Dobanovci156451720-322WXLX8422987223812
8Inđija156361212+021WWOW741284822448
93Sinđelić Beograd154651213-118WXLL8332105713328
10Bežanija1538499+017XWOL835040703459
112BSK155281319-617WLLX74121098116310
123Dinamo Vranje154471321-816LWLW8431837016518
132Jagodina154381822-415LLLL832310107115812
14OFK Odžaci15357813-514LLWL7241538116310
15Kolubara152851213-114XXWX7250106803527
16OFK Beograd151591127-168XLLL81254117034716

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 November 2016
15Zemun3-0Dinamo Vranje
15Proleter2-1Jagodina
15Sloboda Užice2-2Bežanija
15Mačva Šabac1-2Inđija
15BSK3-2ČSK
15Kolubara3-3OFK Beograd
15OFK Odžaci1-2Sinđelić Beograd
Sunday, 20 November 2016
15Radnički Pirot1-2Budućnost Dobanovci

FIXTURES
Sunday, 5 March 2017
16Zemun-Bežanija
16Proleter-Dinamo Vranje
16Sloboda Užice-Mačva Šabac
16Radnički Pirot-Jagodina
16BSK-Sinđelić Beograd
16Inđija-ČSK
16Budućnost Dobanovci-Kolubara
16OFK Odžaci-OFK Beograd

TOP SCORERS
 12 Uroš ĐERIĆ (Sloboda Užice, 1p)
 8 Bojan MATIĆ (Mačva Šabac)
 7 Stefan TRIPKOVIĆ (BSK, 1p)
Nemanja SUBOTIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 3p)
 6 Denis RISTOV (Radnički Pirot)
 5 Dragan MILOVANOVIĆ (Jagodina)
Mladen LAZAREVIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 3p)
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (ČSK)
 4 Miloš PLAVŠIČ (ČSK)
Nenad LUKIĆ (Zemun)
Strahinja KRSTEVSKI (Proleter, 1p)
Mladen VUKASOVIĆ (ČSK)
Lazar VLADISAVLJEVIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci)
 3 Nemanja PETROV (Radnički Pirot)
Aleksandar STOJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)
Aleksa VUJIĆ (Sloboda Užice)
Predrag JEREMIĆ (Mačva Šabac)
Nemanja MILOŠEVIĆ (Jagodina)
Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
Vladimir PERALOVIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
Đurađ DOBRIJEVIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci)
Aleksandar RAKIĆ (Inđija)
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)
Nemanja BOSANČIĆ (Inđija)
Marko VUČETIĆ (Bežanija)
Miloš ĐORĐEVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.