home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2566752.6312850.00%5421.09%7428.91%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Crvena Zvezda3227418017+6346WWWW1614204371613213710
2Partizan3221746226+3637WLWW1696135141612132712
31Spartak Subotica3216795839+1931WWWL169433017167362822
41Radnički Niš3215895045+528LWLX169342518166552527
52Voždovac32148104230+1227WLOW168442314166461916
61Napredak Kruševac32147115043+726LWWX1610332818164482225
71Čukarički3214994631+1526LLOW1610243113164751518
8Vojvodina32128123332+122LLWX167271420165651912
91Mladost Lučani32109133945-622WXLL167542521163491424
101Zemun32108143339-621LWLX166551912164391427
111Mačva Šabac32105173448-1420XWWL1674519161631121532
121Radnik Surdulica32107153454-2019LOLW167272125163581329
131Javor3285192648-2217WOWL1662816241623111024
141Bačka Palanka3287173157-2616XLLL168352223160412934
151Rad3274213260-2815WXLL1662818201612131440
161Borac Čačak3265212561-3612LLLW165562024161015537

Results
Friday, 20 April 2018
32Voždovac1-0Napredak Kruševac
Saturday, 21 April 2018
32Radnički Niš1-3Crvena Zvezda
32Rad2-1Radnik Surdulica
32Javor1-0Zemun
Sunday, 22 April 2018
32Partizan2-1Čukarički
32Vojvodina0-2Spartak Subotica
32Borac Čačak0-2Mladost Lučani
32Bačka Palanka1-1Mačva Šabac
Fixtures
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
33Partizan-Radnički Niš
33Crvena Zvezda-Čukarički
33Zemun-Borac Čačak
33Voždovac-Vojvodina
33Mladost Lučani-Javor
33Mačva Šabac-Rad
33Spartak Subotica-Napredak Kruševac
33Radnik Surdulica-Bačka Palanka

Top Scorers
24Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 4p)
20Milan PAVKOV (Radnički Niš, 8p)
15Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 5p)
11Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Partizan, 2p)
Léandre TAWAMBA (Partizan)
10Bojan MATIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
Aleksandar LUTOVAC (Rad)
Zoran TOŠIĆ (Partizan, 1p)
Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Partizan, 3p)
Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
9Lazar ARSIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
Dejan GEORGIJEVIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)
8Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)
Uroš ĐERIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
7Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
Luka LUKOVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Borac Čačak)
Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 3p)
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
Enver ALIVODIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)