ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

GamesGoals1X2
1333452.596548.87%2720.30%4130.83%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Crvena Zvezda171511424+3846WWWW98102438701181
2Partizan1612313513+2239WWWW85211988710165
32Čukarički179441813+531WWWO8521104942389
41Vojvodina179442113+831OLWX9522988422125
51Voždovac179442814+1431WLLW95221578422137
62Spartak Subotica168533018+1229WLLO843114108422168
7Radnički Niš176652127-624XLLX8422101192431116
8Napredak Kruševac177282725+223LLWW9513161282151113
9Radnik Surdulica176471927-822OWWL840412159243712
10Mladost Lučani175572223-120XOWL95311798026514
11Mačva Šabac1651102029-916LLWL8314101082061019
12Zemun163671120-915OLLL8143688224512
13Bačka Palanka1734101430-1613LLWL83148149036616
14Rad1732121537-2211LWLL821551291171025
15Javor1632111024-1411LLWO83146118017413
16Borac Čačak1631121228-1610WLLL83149138008315

RESULTS
Sunday, 5 November 2017
16Zemun0-0Mladost Lučani
16Radnički Niš0-4Crvena Zvezda
16Mačva Šabac1-3Partizan
Friday, 17 November 2017
17Mladost Lučani2-2Radnički Niš
Saturday, 18 November 2017
17Crvena Zvezda6-1Rad
17Vojvodina0-0Radnik Surdulica
17Voždovac2-0Bačka Palanka
17Napredak Kruševac1-2Čukarički

FIXTURES
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17Zemun-Mačva Šabac
17Javor-Partizan
17Spartak Subotica-Borac Čačak
Saturday, 25 November 2017
18Partizan-Spartak Subotica
18Radnički Niš-Zemun
18Čukarički-Crvena Zvezda
18Borac Čačak-Voždovac
18Rad-Mladost Lučani
18Mačva Šabac-Javor
18Radnik Surdulica-Napredak Kruševac
18Bačka Palanka-Vojvodina

TOP SCORERS
 12 Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
 10 Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
Milan PAVKOV (Radnički Niš, 5p)
 9 Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
 8 Léandre TAWAMBA (Partizan)
 7 Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
Dejan GEORGIJEVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)
Enver ALIVODIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
 6 Bojan MATIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)
Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
 5 Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Partizan)
Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)
 4 Mitchell DONALD (Crvena Zvezda)
Lazar ARSIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
Nemanja SUBOTIĆ (Vojvodina)
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Mladen LAZAREVIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 3p)
Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Vojvodina)
Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
Nikola RADOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Borac Čačak)
Nenad ŠLJIVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 3p)
Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Aleksandar LUTOVAC (Rad)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.