home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1282862.236248.44%2922.66%3728.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Crvena Zvezda161510438+3546WWWW88002448710194
2Radnički Niš1611412912+1737WWWO86201768521126
3Partizan16961217+1433WWXX8530122843195
4Čukarički169523114+1732WWXL85301558422169
5Napredak Kruševac167722213+928WWWX83411178431116
61Mladost Lučani167452119+225WLLW850311982421010
71Proleter167272217+523LLWW8314998413138
8Vojvodina166371414+021LLWW8413118822436
9Mačva Šabac16529916-717OWLL832367820639
103Bačka Palanka164481120-916WLLL8413678035513
11Radnik Surdulica16439920-1115LWLW8422748017216
122Rad164391121-1015LXLO82337118206410
131Voždovac164391121-1015LLWL8422968017215
14Zemun163491526-1113LLXW82247128125814
15Spartak Subotica162681023-1312OXXL82246128044411
16Dinamo Vranje162113735-287LLLL82156138008122

Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
16Proleter1-2Radnički Niš
Saturday, 10 November 2018
16Partizan2-0Radnik Surdulica
16Zemun0-3Čukarički
16Rad0-2Napredak Kruševac
16Mladost Lučani1-0Vojvodina
16Mačva Šabac0-0Spartak Subotica
16Dinamo Vranje0-3Crvena Zvezda
16Bačka Palanka1-0Voždovac
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 November 2018
17Partizan-Dinamo Vranje
17Vojvodina-Zemun
17Radnički Niš-Crvena Zvezda
17Čukarički-Rad
17Voždovac-Proleter
17Napredak Kruševac-Mačva Šabac
17Spartak Subotica-Bačka Palanka
17Radnik Surdulica-Mladost Lučani

Top Scorers
10Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
7Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)
5Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 5p)
Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
4Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)
Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)