home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2495572.2311947.79%6325.30%6726.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Crvena Zvezda3128308316+6745WWWW1615104761513203610
2Radnički Niš3123625820+3838LWOW15123036101611322210
3Partizan3116964820+2830WLWL161042298156541912
4Čukarički3115974828+2027LOLW151041289165562019
5Mladost Lučani31147104130+1126WOWL1610242715154561415
6Napredak Kruševac311011103337-421LWLW156721710164481627
7Radnik Surdulica31116142636-1020XWLL1693416101523101026
8Vojvodina31109122427-320LWWW16556161515546812
9Spartak Subotica32119123440-623OWWW168262121163761319
10Proleter311011103229+322WLOW155641611165561618
11Voždovac31115153039-920XWWW169432110152112929
12Mačva Šabac3198141826-819WLOL16655121115339615
13Bačka Palanka3168172755-2814XLLL1563617181605111037
142Zemun32311182149-2811OXLL162688201615101329
151Rad3149181641-2511LLLL152671123162311518
161Dinamo Vranje3155211864-4610LLOL154291325161312539

Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
31Partizan3-0Čukarički
31Crvena Zvezda3-0Radnički Niš
31Vojvodina0-1Proleter
31Voždovac2-2Zemun
31Mladost Lučani2-1Napredak Kruševac
31Mačva Šabac2-0Dinamo Vranje
31Radnik Surdulica1-1Bačka Palanka
Friday, 19 April 2019
32Zemun0-0Spartak Subotica
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 April 2019
32Čukarički-Crvena Zvezda
32Rad-Radnik Surdulica
32Napredak Kruševac-Vojvodina
32Dinamo Vranje-Voždovac
32Bačka Palanka-Mačva Šabac
Sunday, 21 April 2019
32Radnički Niš-Partizan
32Proleter-Mladost Lučani
Thursday, 25 April 2019
33Crvena Zvezda-Partizan
33Radnički Niš-Čukarički
33Voždovac-Rad
33Napredak Kruševac-Proleter
33Mladost Lučani-Vojvodina
33Mačva Šabac-Zemun
33Spartak Subotica-Bačka Palanka
33Radnik Surdulica-Dinamo Vranje

Top Scorers
20Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
16RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
14El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 7p)
13Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
12Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
10Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 9p)
Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)
Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
9Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
8Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)
6Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)
Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)
Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)