home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
561132.012035.71%1832.14%1832.14%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Inđija7610131+1219WWWW321061440070
21Zlatibor Čajetina7511145+916WWWX430183321062
31Sinđelić Beograd743083+515WXWO431062312021
41Javor7421135+814WWWW422063320172
53Bežanija7412125+713LXLW420263321062
6Radnički Kragujevac731355+010LWWX421142310213
74Budućnost Dobanovci723274+39WLXO412153311121
84Bačka Topola723279-29WLOW320153403126
92Žarkovo722377+08LWOL311111411266
102Metalac715155+08XXWL312031403124
112Teleoptik713349-56XLLO301205412144
123Bečej7205614-86LLLL300329420245
133Borac Čačak7133311-86LXXL411228302113
141Trayal Kruševac712438-55WXLX302124410314
151Novi Pazar704338-54LXLX402224302114
16Sloboda Užice7025314-112LLLO3021034004311

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
7Budućnost Dobanovci3-0Novi Pazar
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7Bežanija0-1Inđija
7Bačka Topola2-1Bečej
Sunday, 16 September 2018
7Javor2-0Sloboda Užice
7Sinđelić Beograd2-0Radnički Kragujevac
7Žarkovo0-1Trayal Kruševac
7Zlatibor Čajetina2-0Borac Čačak
Monday, 17 September 2018
7Metalac1-1Teleoptik
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 September 2018
8Borac Čačak-Javor
8Radnički Kragujevac-Zlatibor Čajetina
8Sloboda Užice-Metalac
8Teleoptik-Žarkovo
8Bežanija-Budućnost Dobanovci
8Novi Pazar-Sinđelić Beograd
8Inđija-Bečej
8Trayal Kruševac-Bačka Topola

Top Scorers
7Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
6Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 2p)
5Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
4Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
3Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)
Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)
Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)
2Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
Vladimir OTAŠEVIĆ (Borac Čačak)
Vladimir PETROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)
Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)
Saša TOMANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola)