home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2967072.3815452.03%6822.97%7425.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bačka Topola3726928027+5387WXWW19162146111810713416
2Javor3723867837+4177XXWW1915314915188552922
3Inđija37207105729+2867WLWO191351389187291920
41Radnički Kragujevac371611104236+659XWLO188822213198382023
51Metalac371512105135+1657LXLO1811523817194781318
6Zlatibor Čajetina37183164842+657WLWO19121630171862101825
7Bežanija37155174850-250LWLL1892729201963101930
8Sinđelić Beograd371113133543-846LXLL1896323141927101229
9Žarkovo37149144244-251LLXW19123424111826101833
10Trayal Kruševac37147163641-549WLXL1996424171851121224
11Budućnost Dobanovci37139153541-648WLLW198562116185491425
12Bečej37128173944-544LWWL1984724211844101523
13Borac Čačak37109183449-1539WWLW1883720201926111429
141Novi Pazar3788212961-3232LWWW1864817211924131240
151Teleoptik37710203158-2731XLWL1856718241924131334
16Sloboda Užice3768232270-4826XWLL185581424191315846

Results
Sunday, 5 May 2019
37Borac Čačak3-1Novi Pazar
37Teleoptik2-2Sloboda Užice
37Inđija3-1Sinđelić Beograd
37Žarkovo0-1Budućnost Dobanovci
37Bačka Topola1-0Metalac
37Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Bežanija
37Trayal Kruševac1-0Bečej
Play-offs
Saturday, 11 May 2019
sfRadnički Kragujevac2-2Metalacp4-1
sfInđija2-1Zlatibor Čajetina
Sunday, 19 May 2019
fInđija1-1Radnički Kragujevacp3-0

Top Scorers
29
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 6p)
22+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
21
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 3p)
20+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
15
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
13
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
+1Dženan PLOJOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)
10
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
+1Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
8
Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)

Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Stefan KOVAČEVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 1p)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)