ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
521292.483261.54%1121.15%917.31%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shenzhen FC6510196+1316XWWW3300144321052
22Shanghai Shenxin7430144+1015WWOW330091413053
31Dalian Yifang650182+615WLWW330041320141
41Beijing Renhe6420125+714WWWO532085110040
5Zhejiang Yiteng631266+010XLWL431063200203
66Dalian Transcendence7313611-510WLOW3210314103310
73Wuhan Zall7313129+310WLWL321062410367
82Qingdao Huanghai630378-19WLLW330051300327
92Hangzhou622265+18LWLO422052200213
102Shijiazhuang Yongchang622256-18LWOX421154201102
113Nei Mongol7223712-58WXWX3201214022511
121Baoding Yingli Yitong721479-27LWLL110021611458
134Xinjiang Tianshan721458-37LWWL320144401314
141Meizhou Kejia612358-35XLLX411235201123
15Yunnan Lijiang7025614-82LLLX301248401326
16Beijing Baxy7016416-121LLLO3012064004410

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
6Beijing Baxy0-4Beijing Renhe
6Zhejiang Yiteng1-1Shenzhen FC
6Meizhou Kejia1-1Nei Mongol
6Qingdao Huanghai2-0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
6Yunnan Lijiang1-3Shanghai Shenxin
6Baoding Yingli Yitong2-1Hangzhou
Sunday, 23 April 2017
6Dalian Yifang1-0Wuhan Zall
6Xinjiang Tianshan1-0Dalian Transcendence
Saturday, 29 April 2017
7Shanghai Shenxin2-0Baoding Yingli Yitong
7Xinjiang Tianshan2-4Wuhan Zall
7Dalian Transcendence2-1Yunnan Lijiang
7Nei Mongol1-0Beijing Baxy

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
7Shenzhen FC-Qingdao Huanghai
7Hangzhou-Meizhou Kejia
Sunday, 30 April 2017
7Beijing Renhe-Zhejiang Yiteng
7Shijiazhuang Yongchang-Dalian Yifang
Saturday, 6 May 2017
8Beijing Baxy-Hangzhou
8Zhejiang Yiteng-Nei Mongol
8Wuhan Zall-Shijiazhuang Yongchang
8Meizhou Kejia-Shanghai Shenxin
8Qingdao Huanghai-Beijing Renhe
8Baoding Yingli Yitong-Dalian Transcendence

TOP SCORERS
 9 Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 2p)
 6 Jaime AYOVÍ (Beijing Renhe, 1p)
 5 Abubakar OUMAROU (Shenzhen FC)
 4 BIRO BIRO (Shanghai Shenxin, 2p)
Chinedu OBASI (Shenzhen FC)
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang)
 3 WANG Jianwen (Beijing Baxy)
CLEITON Augusto SILVA (Shanghai Shenxin)
MARCELO Martins MORENO (Wuhan Zall, 1p)
GU Bin (Shanghai Shenxin)
Sam JOHNSON (Wuhan Zall)
GUTO (Zhejiang Yiteng, 2p)
PAN Chaoran (Shanghai Shenxin)
HA Tae-kyun (Baoding Yingli Yitong)
 2 Adam HUGHES (Zhejiang Yiteng)
Valeri BOZHINOV (Meizhou Kejia)
KAIO Felipe (Yunnan Lijiang, 1p)
IVO (Beijing Renhe, 1p)
Babacar GUEYE (Xinjiang Tianshan)
CHENG Jin (Hangzhou)
Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall)
JAPA (Meizhou Kejia)
MARTÍ CRESPI Pascual (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
John OWOERI (Baoding Yingli Yitong)
Đorđe RAKIĆ (Qingdao Huanghai)
DORI (Nei Mongol, 1p)
MENG Yang (Yunnan Lijiang)
ZHANG Shuoke (Yunnan Lijiang)
Jacob MULENGA (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.