home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1835503.008747.54%4424.04%5228.42%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou2319225415+3959XWWW11821217121101338
2Beijing Guoan2318054418+2654WLWL121101311111704137
3Shanghai Dongya2316524719+2853WXOX12912271211740207
4Shandong Luneng2311483926+1337LWLL11722199124262017
5Jiangsu Sainty239774234+834WXXW118122411121651823
63Wuhan Zall238783031-131WLXX124531513114251518
71Dalian Yifang238783537-231LXWW124351617114431920
8Chongqing Lifan237973038-830XXLL124531315113441723
92Tianjin Teda2385103137-629LWWL126332018112271119
10Henan Jianye2376102737-1027LWLW115241516122461221
11Guangzhou R&F2375114458-1426LXXL126422824111191634
121Hebei CFFC2365122538-1323WLLW12435161811227920
131Shanghai Shenhua2265113541-623XXWW103251923123361618
141Shenzhen FC2246122033-1318WXLL11434141211038621
151Tianjin Tianhai2321292840-1218XXOW111731519121561321
16Beijing Renhe2333171948-2912LLXL113171220120210728

Results
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
22Jiangsu Sainty3-0Henan Jianye
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
22Shenzhen FC4-0Guangzhou R&F
22Beijing Renhe1-2Hebei CFFC
22Shanghai Dongya5-1Tianjin Teda
Thursday, 15 August 2019
22Guangzhou1-1Chongqing Lifan
22Dalian Yifang0-2Beijing Guoan
22Wuhan Zall2-1Shandong Luneng
22Tianjin Tianhai2-2Shanghai Shenhua
Fixtures
Friday, 13 September 2019
24Shandong Luneng-Shanghai Dongya
24Shenzhen FC-Beijing Guoan
24Jiangsu Sainty-Guangzhou
Saturday, 14 September 2019
24Guangzhou R&F-Tianjin Tianhai
24Henan Jianye-Hebei CFFC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
24Shanghai Shenhua-Tianjin Teda
24Beijing Renhe-Chongqing Lifan
24Wuhan Zall-Dalian Yifang

Top Scorers
24Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 5p)
15ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 4p)
ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 1p)
PAULINHO (Guangzhou)
14Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 6p)
Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 4p)
11JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda, 1p)
ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)
10Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)
RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 5p)
Dia SABAA (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)
Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 2p)
9Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 2p)
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 3p)
WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)
8DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)
HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)
JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)
KIM Shin-wook (Shanghai Shenhua)
Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda, 2p)
Emmanuel BOATENG (Dalian Yifang, 1p)
RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)
ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)