home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
391173.001948.72%717.95%1333.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Beijing Guoan5500111+1015WWWW220051330060
21Shanghai Dongya5401137+612WLWW320176220061
31Guangzhou540182+612LWWW330060210122
41Chongqing Lifan531189-110WWWL421157110032
52Jiangsu Sainty530299+09WLWL220053310246
62Shandong Luneng522186+28LXWX311133211053
72Tianjin Teda521299+07XWWL211054310245
82Shenzhen FC521266+07LXLW421165100101
91Shanghai Shenhua5203910-16LWWL310267210133
102Dalian Yifang512267-15WLLX200213312054
112Guangzhou R&F51221012-25WLLX211054301258
122Hebei CFFC511358-34LOLW100112411246
132Wuhan Zall410335-23LLWL210111200224
142Beijing Renhe510439-63WLLL210122300317
151Henan Jianye402257-22LLXX201123201134
161Tianjin Tianhai5023410-62XOLL201124301226

Results
Friday, 12 April 2019
5Guangzhou R&F2-1Shanghai Shenhua
Saturday, 13 April 2019
5Shenzhen FC0-2Jiangsu Sainty
5Chongqing Lifan2-1Hebei CFFC
5Tianjin Teda1-1Tianjin Tianhai
Sunday, 14 April 2019
5Beijing Guoan2-1Henan Jianye
5Shandong Luneng0-1Dalian Yifang
5Beijing Renhe2-1Guangzhou
5Shanghai Dongya2-1Wuhan Zall
Fixtures
Friday, 19 April 2019
6Guangzhou-Shandong Luneng
6Tianjin Tianhai-Shanghai Dongya
Saturday, 20 April 2019
6Beijing Renhe-Shenzhen FC
6Henan Jianye-Tianjin Teda
6Hebei CFFC-Beijing Guoan
Sunday, 21 April 2019
6Jiangsu Sainty-Guangzhou R&F
6Dalian Yifang-Chongqing Lifan
6Wuhan Zall-Shanghai Shenhua

Top Scorers
5Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
3ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)
Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)
Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 1p)
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)
Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)
ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)
2Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe)
WANG Ziming (Beijing Guoan)
ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)
Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)
Odil AKHMEDOV (Shanghai Dongya)
Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)
Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Chongqing Lifan)
Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang)