ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Ängelholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | LLL- |
Sunday, 20 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Malmö FF | 5-1 | GAIS | ||
1 | Ängelholm | 1-2 | IFK Värnamo | ||
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Ängelholm | 1-5 | Malmö FF | ||
2 | IFK Värnamo | 1-0 | GAIS | ||
Saturday, 5 March 2022 | |||||
3 | Malmö FF | 2-0 | IFK Värnamo | ||
3 | GAIS | 1-0 | Ängelholm |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | WLO- | ||
3 | Örgryte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Örebro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | XLO- |
Saturday, 19 February 2022 | |||||
1 | AIK | 2-0 | Örgryte | ||
Sunday, 20 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Eskilsminne | 0-0 | Örebro | ||
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Örebro | 1-3 | Örgryte | ||
2 | Eskilsminne | 0-4 | AIK | ||
Monday, 7 March 2022 | |||||
3 | AIK | 1-1 | Örebro | ||
3 | Örgryte | 0-1 | Eskilsminne |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Djurgården | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | WLX- | ||
3 | Brage | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | XLX- |
Monday, 21 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Djurgården | 1-0 | Brage | ||
1 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | Halmstad | ||
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Halmstad | 0-1 | Brage | ||
2 | Brommapojkarna | 0-3 | Djurgården | ||
Saturday, 5 March 2022 | |||||
3 | Brage | 1-2 | Brommapojkarna | ||
3 | Djurgården | 1-1 | Halmstad |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Skiljebo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 19 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Elfsborg | 3-2 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
1 | Skiljebo | 1-6 | Degerfors | ||
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Degerfors | 4-1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
2 | Skiljebo | 1-8 | Elfsborg | ||
Sunday, 6 March 2022 | |||||
3 | Elfsborg | 5-1 | Degerfors | ||
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 4-1 | Skiljebo |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Häcken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | Falkenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -20 | 0 | LLL- |
Sunday, 20 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Hammarby | 2-1 | Falkenberg | ||
1 | Ytterhogdal | 0-13 | Häcken | ||
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Häcken | 5-0 | Falkenberg | ||
2 | Ytterhogdal | 1-6 | Hammarby | ||
Sunday, 6 March 2022 | |||||
3 | Hammarby | 4-0 | Häcken | ||
3 | Falkenberg | 2-0 | Ytterhogdal |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | LXW- | ||
3 | Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | OXL- | ||
4 | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | OLL- |
Sunday, 20 February 2022 | |||||
1 | Kalmar FF | 2-1 | Trelleborg | ||
1 | Sylvia | 0-3 | Sirius | ||
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Sirius | 2-2 | Trelleborg | ||
2 | Sylvia | 0-2 | Kalmar FF | ||
Sunday, 6 March 2022 | |||||
3 | Trelleborg | 0-0 | Sylvia | ||
3 | Kalmar FF | 2-0 | Sirius |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | Öster | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | XLX- | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | XLL- |
Saturday, 19 February 2022 | |||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 | Öster | ||
1 | Sollentuna | 0-1 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
Monday, 28 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Varbergs BoIS | 1-0 | Öster | ||
2 | Sollentuna | 0-4 | IFK Norrköping | ||
Saturday, 5 March 2022 | |||||
3 | IFK Norrköping | 2-1 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
3 | Öster | 1-1 | Sollentuna |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | XXW- | ||
2 | Norrby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WXO- | ||
3 | Mjällby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 | XXO- | ||
4 | Landskrona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LXL- |
Sunday, 20 February 2022 | |||||
1 | IFK Göteborg | 2-0 | Landskrona | ||
1 | Mjällby | 0-0 | Norrby | ||
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Mjällby | 1-1 | Landskrona | ||
2 | Norrby | 1-1 | IFK Göteborg | ||
Sunday, 6 March 2022 | |||||
3 | IFK Göteborg | 2-2 | Mjällby | ||
3 | Landskrona | 1-3 | Norrby |
6 | +6 | Veljko BIRMANČEVIĆ (Malmö FF) |
4 | +4 | Gustav BERGGREN (Häcken) |
+4 | Bénie TRAORÉ (Häcken) | |
+4 | Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte, 1p) | |
+4 | Nabil BAHOUI (AIK) | |
+4 | Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Halmstad) | |
+4 | Leo BENGTSSON (Häcken) | |
+4 | Jacob ONDREJKA (Elfsborg) | |
3 | +3 | Karim SADAT (Halmstad) |
+3 | Diego CAMPOS (Degerfors, 1p) | |
+3 | Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall) | |
+3 | Mayckel LAHDO (Hammarby) | |
+3 | Antonio ČOLAK (Malmö FF) | |
+3 | Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia) | |
+3 | Christoffer NYMAN (IFK Norrköping, 1p) | |
+3 | Oscar UDDENÄS (Häcken) | |
+3 | Andreas BIRGERSSON (Räppe GOIF, 1p) | |
+3 | Astrit SELJMANI (Hammarby) | |
+3 | Abdul MALIK (Malmö FF) | |
+3 | Nikola ĐURĐIĆ (Degerfors, 1p) | |
+3 | Christian KOUAKOU (Sirius) |